YOU ARE HERE: WDW  >  Donna Edmondson

Donna Edmondson

Edit Information Add Photos

Who's Dated Who feature on Donna Edmondson including trivia, quotes, pictures, biography, photos, videos, pics, news, vital stats, fans and facts.

Do you like Donna Edmondson?

14,087 views



Filmography

View All »
Selected Donna Edmondson film and TV show credits.
No records found.

Self

No records found.

Donna Edmondson Magazine Covers


Donna Edmondson Magazine Covers »

Post a comment:

Your Name
Login or Join to avoid entering this info

Your Email
This will not appear on the site

Comment

DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.





Who's Dated Who? content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information
Donna Edmondson

Main Details

Other Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features


Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments. A LucyMe.com login allows you to edit our four websites.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Quick Links

Snapshot

Edit Information

First Name
Last Name
Other Names
Miss November 1986
Age
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Height
Build
Eye Color
Hair Color
Star Sign
Ethnicity
Nationality
Occupation
Model
Occupation Category
Claim to Fame
Playboy's Playmate of the Month November 1986, Playmate of the Year 1987
Measurements (inches)
36-23-35

Biography

Donna Edmondson (born February 1, 1966 in Greensboro, North Carolina, United States) was chosen as Playboy's Playmate of the Month for November 1986 and Playmate of the Year for 1987. It was noted that she was a Southern Baptist and a virgin at the time of her appearances, and that it was her father that encouraged her to apply to be a Playmate.

Donna Edmondson Biography »

Photo Gallery

View All (4)


Donna Edmondson Photos »

Related News


Photo Sets


External Websites

List of links to Donna Edmondson fansites:


Donna Edmondson Links »