YOU ARE HERE: WDW  >  Caroline de Souza Correa

Caroline de Souza Correa

Edit Information Add Photos

Who's Dated Who feature on Caroline de Souza Correa including trivia, quotes, pictures, biography, photos, videos, pics, news, vital stats, fans and facts.

Do you like Caroline de Souza Correa?

16,479 views


Filmography

View All »
Selected Caroline de Souza Correa film and TV show credits.

Acting Credits

2009
Andi The Guard

2008
Redbelt (2008)
Monica

2007
Breakfast on Catalina (Short Film)
Catalina

2006
Sexy Brazilian Model

2005
Bail Organa's Aide #1

2005
Stealth (2005)
Henry's Date

2004
Go Big (TV Movie)
Lars' Princess

Self

2007
Xposé (2007) (TV Show)
-

Post a comment:

Your Name
Login or Join to avoid entering this info

Your Email
This will not appear on the site

Comment

DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.



Posted by quazmar
7
yrs ago
she`s dating screenwriter Brandon Collier



Related profiles:


No links found

Who's Dated Who? content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information
Caroline de Souza Correa

Main Details

Other Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features


Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments. A LucyMe.com login allows you to edit our four websites.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Quick Links

Snapshot

Edit Information

First Name
Middle Name
Last Name
Other Names
Caroline Correa
Age
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Height
Build
Eye Color
Hair Color
Star Sign
Sexuality
Religion
Ethnicity
Nationality
Occupation
Actress/Model
Occupation Category
Official Website

Biography

Caroline Correa (born 19 May 1979) is a Brazilian model film and stage actress.

Caroline de Souza Correa Biography »

Related News


Photo Sets