YOU ARE HERE: WDW  >  Chesty Morgan

Chesty Morgan

Edit Information Add Photos

Who's Dated Who feature on Chesty Morgan including trivia, quotes, pictures, biography, photos, videos, pics, news, vital stats, fans and facts.

Do you like Chesty Morgan?

16,458 views

Who is Chesty Morgan dating?

Click on the photos to find out Who's Dated Who...

  • Chesty Morgan Divorce Profile
  • Chesty Morgan Wedding Married
  • Chesty Morgan Baby Relationship
  • Chesty Morgan Boyfriend "Encounter"
  • Chesty Morgan Husband On-Screen

Post Your Vote

Vote Results

Vote for Chesty's Top Romance


Six Degrees of Dating

Connect any two celebrities to see how closely they are linked... romantically!
(e.g. Chesty Morgan)
(e.g. Justin Bieber)

Couple Profiles





Dating History

View All »
List of Chesty Morgan relationships, in date order.

Filmography

View All »
Selected Chesty Morgan film and TV show credits.

Acting Credits

1981
Family of Lust
-

1976
Barberina

1975
Jane Genet, Agent 73

1974
Crystal

Self

No records found.

Post a comment:

Your Name
Login or Join to avoid entering this info

Your Email
This will not appear on the site

Comment

DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.





Related profiles:


No links found

Who's Dated Who? content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information
Chesty Morgan

Main Details

Other Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features


Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments. A LucyMe.com login allows you to edit our four websites.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Quick Links

Snapshot

Edit Information

First Name
Last Name
Other Names
Lillian Stello
Zsa Zsa "Chesty" Gabborr
Liliana Wilczkowska
Date of Birth
1928
Birthplace
Height
Weight
118 lbs (53.5 kg)
Build
Hair Color
Distinctive Features
Peroxide blonde hair, all natural 73-inch breasts
Sexuality
Religion
Ethnicity
Nationality
Occupation
Retired Exotic Dancer
Occupation Category
Claim to Fame
Exotic Dancer, Movie "Lethal Weapons"
Measurements (inches)
73FF-32-36
Dress Size
5
Official Website
Associated People
Kazle Anthony (one of two men responsible for murdering her husband Joseph Wilczkowski )

Biography

Chesty Morgan is a Polish-born Jewish American exotic dancer who starred in two films directed by Doris Wishman.

Chesty Morgan Biography »

Photo Gallery

View All (20)


Chesty Morgan Photos »

Related News


Photo Sets


External Websites

List of links to Chesty Morgan fansites:


Chesty Morgan Links »