YOU ARE HERE: WDW  >  Ashley Rose

Ashley Rose

Edit Information Add Photos

Who's Dated Who feature on Ashley Rose including trivia, quotes, pictures, biography, photos, videos, pics, news, vital stats, fans and facts.

Do you like Ashley Rose?

359 views


Filmography

View All »
Selected Ashley Rose film and TV show credits.

Acting Credits

2007
Ashley #1

2006
2006 American Music Awards (2006) (TV Movie)
Herself

2006
Dexter (2006) (TV Show)
Mindy

2005
Young Carla

2004
Carry Me Home (2004) (TV Movie)
Carrie

2004
Summerland (2004) (TV Show)
Beach Girl

2004
Unfabulous (2004) (TV Show)
Peaches

2001
Shirley Temple

2000
Dora the Explorer (2000) (TV Show)
Elf

1999
Additional Voices

1999
Leslie Bello

1988
additional Voices English Version , Girl

1984
Pejite Peasant Girl

Other Crew Credits

2010
-

2009
Stay Cool (2009)
-

Self

No records found.

Post a comment:

Your Name
Login or Join to avoid entering this info

Your Email
This will not appear on the site

Comment

DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.





Related profiles:


No links found

Who's Dated Who? content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information
Ashley Rose

Main Details

Other Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features


Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments. A LucyMe.com login allows you to edit our four websites.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Quick Links

Snapshot

Edit Information

First Name
Middle Name
Last Name
Other Names
Ashley Rose Orr
Age
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Height
Build
Hair Color
Star Sign
Ethnicity
Nationality
Occupation
Actress
Occupation Category
Brother(s)
Sister(s)

Biography

Ashley Rose (born November 11, 1990, in Denville, New Jersey) is an American actress. She is the middle child of four siblings: older sister Jennifer, older brother Michael, and two younger brothers Jordan & Tyler.

Ashley Rose Biography »

Photo Gallery


Related News


Photo Sets