YOU ARE HERE: WDW  >  Rhonda Jo Petty

Rhonda Jo Petty

Edit Information Add Photos

Who's Dated Who feature on Rhonda Jo Petty including trivia, quotes, pictures, biography, photos, videos, pics, news, vital stats, fans and facts.

Do you like Rhonda Jo Petty?

2,304 views


Filmography

View All »
Selected Rhonda Jo Petty film and TV show credits.

Acting Credits

1990
The Last X-rated Movie 3
-

1987
-

1987
Firestorm II: The Angel Blade
Gina

1987
Fannie's Fantail
-

1986
Pretty in Black
-

1986
Tickled Pink (1986)
Miss Buxom

1985
Glitter (1985)
Waitress

1985
Raw Talent
Alice

1985
Climax!
-

1985
Erotic Moments
Aging stripper

1985
Gourmet Quickies 711
-

1985
Down and Dirty Scooter Trash
-

1984
Las Vegas Hustle
-

1984
Cathouse Fever
Rhonda

1984
Cherry Cheese Cake
-

1984
Cheap Thrills
-

1984
Wish You Were Here
-

1983
Grandmother

1983
Satisfactions
Connie Stone

1983
Daughters of Emmanuelle
Barbara

1983
Moments of Love
Workshop Girl

1983
Succulent
-

1983
Mud Madness
-

1982
Baby Cakes
Rhonda

1982
Oriental Hawaii
Gayle Walker

1982
Dusty

1982
The Best Little Cathouse in Las Vegas
Rhonda Jo

1982
Sexloose
Gloria

1982
Casanova II
Girl with Don Juan - Second Stop

1981
Aunt Peg Goes Hollywood
Ronda Jo

1981
All the King's Ladies
-

1981
Country Comfort
Beth

1981
Swedish Erotica 3
-

1981
Blonde at Both Ends
-

1981
Swedish Erotica 36
-

1981
Blonde with Singing Cowboy

1981
Diamond Collection 20
-

1980
'F' (1980)
Flapper on Couch

1980
Sweet Cheeks (1980)
Mary

1980
California Girls
-

1980
Interlude of Lust
Terri

1980
Tinseltown (1980)
Executive at Screen Test

1980
'Sweet Dreams, Suzan'
Suzan

1980
Lust Weekend
-

1979
Candy Goes to Hollywood
Sarah Dawcett

1979
Model

1979
Hot Rackets (1979)
Mona Simms

1979
Sweet Captive
Susan

1978
Auditions
Patty Rhodes

1978
Little Orphan Dusty
Dusty

1978
Disco Lady
Carla

1976
Sex Rink
-

1975
Lusty Ladies
-

Post a comment:

Your Name
Login or Join to avoid entering this info

Your Email
This will not appear on the site

Comment

DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.





Related profiles:


No links found

Who's Dated Who? content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information
Rhonda Jo Petty

Main Details

Other Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features


Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments. A LucyMe.com login allows you to edit our four websites.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Quick Links

Snapshot

Edit Information

First Name
Middle Name
Last Name
Other Names
Rhonda Fawcett
Rhonda Petty
Ronda Jo Petty
Sarah Dawcett
Rhonda Jo Beam
Rhonda Jo
Rohnda Jo Petty
Ronda Joe Petty
Age
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Height
Star Sign
Ethnicity
Nationality
Occupation Category

Biography

Rhonda Jo Petty (born March 30, 1955 in North Hollywood, California) is an American pornographic actress. She is a member of the AVN Hall of Fame.

Rhonda Jo Petty Biography »

Photo Gallery

View All (3)


Rhonda Jo Petty Photos »

Related News


Photo Sets


External Websites

List of links to Rhonda Jo Petty fansites:


Rhonda Jo Petty Links »