YOU ARE HERE: WDW  >  Irina Rozanova

Irina Rozanova

Edit Information Add Photos

Who's Dated Who feature on Irina Rozanova including trivia, quotes, pictures, biography, photos, videos, pics, news, vital stats, fans and facts.

Do you like Irina Rozanova?

1,421 views

Who is Irina Rozanova dating?

Click on the photos to find out Who's Dated Who...

  • Irina Rozanova Divorce Profile
  • Irina Rozanova Wedding Married
  • Irina Rozanova Baby Relationship
  • Irina Rozanova Boyfriend "Encounter"
  • Irina Rozanova Husband On-Screen

Post Your Vote

Vote Results

Vote for Irina's Top Romance


Six Degrees of Dating

Connect any two celebrities to see how closely they are linked... romantically!
(e.g. Irina Rozanova)
(e.g. Justin Bieber)

Couple Profiles




Filmography

View All »
Selected Irina Rozanova film and TV show credits.

Acting Credits

2013
Vse nachalos v Kharbine
Agrippina Koval, tetya Borisa

2013
Dostoïevski
Lizaveta

2012
-

2011
Petr Pervyy. Zaveshchanie (2011) (TV Show)
Imperatritsa Ekaterina

2011
Dva dnya
Larisa

2011
Dorogoy moy chelovek
Aglaia

2010
Ivana's Mama

2010
Chuzhoy v dome
Mother

2009
Kamenskaya: Rekviem (TV Movie)
Tomilina

2009
Kamenskaya: Soavtory (TV Movie)
Tomilina

2009
Terror lyubovyu (2009) (TV Movie)
Antonina

2009
Pechat Odinochestva
Katia

2009
Verbnoye voskresenye
-

2008
Hipsters (2008)
Mat Polzy

2008
Starshaya zhena
Baira

2008
Provintsialka
Svetlana Zorina

2007
Gloss (2007)
Marina Yurevna

2007
Zaveshchanie Lenina (2007) (TV Show)
Zoya Ivanovna

2007
Katerina (TV Show)
Lidiya Gorina

2006
9 mesyatsev (2006) (TV Show)
Lena

2006
Svyaz (2006)
Tanya

2006
-

2006
Zakoldovannyy uchastok (TV Show)
Klavdiya

2006
Nevernost
Vera

2005
Valya

2005
Bolshaya progulka (TV Show)
-

2004
Break Point
-

2004
-

2003
Vadim's Mother

2003
Life Is Full of Fun
-

2003
Kamenskaya: Sedmaya zhertva (TV Movie)
Tatiana Tomilina

2003
Kamenskaya: Stilist (TV Movie)
-

2003
Dasha Vasileva. Lyubitelnitsa chastnogo syska 1
-

2003
Linii sudby
-

2002
Dikarka
Marya Petrovna

2002
Spartacus and Kalashnikov
-

2002
Kamenskaya: Ya umer vchera (TV Movie)
-

2002
Lednikovyy period (TV Show)
Klepko's ex-wife

2001
Baroness Natalya von Dering

2001
Olga

1999
Katya's Mother

1999
Kamenskaya: Stechenie obstoyatelstv (TV Movie)
-

1998
Na nozhakh (1998) (TV Show)
-

1998
Privet Ot Charli-trubacha
-

1997
Deti ponedelnika
-

1995
-

1995
Zona Lyube
-

1995
Peterburgskie tayny (TV Show)
Baroness Natalya von Dering

1995
Melkiy bes
Varvara

1994
Prizrak doma moyego
-

1994
Marina Olegovna, Journalist

1993
Malenkiy gigant bolshogo seksa
Stern woman

1993
-

1993
Alfons
-

1993
Lichnaya zhizn korolevy
-

1992
-

1992
22 iyunya, rovno v 4 chasa
Tanya Bragina - Wife

1992
The Shroud of Alexander Nevsky
-

1991
Oblako-ray
Valya, Fedya's Wife

1991
Tsiniki
-

1990
Gambrinus
-

1990
Sistema 'Nippel'
-

1990
Smert v kino
Kapitolina

1990
Katafalk
-

1989
Interdevochka (1989)
-

1989
The Drayman and the King
Maruska

1989
-

1988
Ottsy
-

1988
Sluga
Maria

1988
Predlagayu ruku i serdtse
-

1987
-

1987
Vezuchaya (1987)
-

1987
Yedinozhdy solgav
-

1986
Zhizn Klima Samgina (TV Show)
Tosya, Dronov's Concubine

1986
Alyy kamen
-

1986
Olga

1986
Pri otkrytykh dveryakh (TV Movie)
-

1985
Podruzhka moya (TV Movie)
-

Post a comment:

Your Name
Login or Join to avoid entering this info

Your Email
This will not appear on the site

Comment

DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.





Related profiles:


No links found

Who's Dated Who? content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information
Irina Rozanova

Main Details

Other Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features


Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments. A LucyMe.com login allows you to edit our four websites.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Quick Links

Snapshot

Edit Information

First Name
Middle Name
Last Name
Full Name at Birth
Irina Yuryevna Rozanova
Other Names
Ирина Розанова
Age
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Build
Eye Color
Hair Color
Star Sign
Sexuality
Religion
Ethnicity
Nationality
Occupation Category
Claim to Fame
Ankor, eshchyo ankor!, 1992

Biography

Irina Rozanova (born 22 July 1961) is a Russian actress. She has appeared in more than 80 films and television shows since 1985. In 2008 she was a member of the jury at the 30th Moscow International Film Festival.

Irina Rozanova Biography »

Photo Gallery

View All (31)


Irina Rozanova Photos »

Related News


Photo Sets


External Websites

List of links to Irina Rozanova fansites:


Irina Rozanova Links »