YOU ARE HERE: WDW  >  Wendy

Wendy

Edit Information Add Photos

Who's Dated Who feature on Wendy including trivia, quotes, pictures, biography, photos, videos, pics, news, vital stats, fans and facts.

Do you like Wendy?

223 views


Filmography

View All »
Selected Wendy film and TV show credits.
No records found.

Self

No records found.

Post a comment:

Your Name
Login or Join to avoid entering this info

Your Email
This will not appear on the site

Comment

DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.





Related profiles:


No links found

Who's Dated Who? content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information
Wendy

Main Details

Other Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features


Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments. A LucyMe.com login allows you to edit our four websites.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Quick Links

Snapshot

Edit Information

First Name
Other Names
Kristene
Lora
Kristine
Pusia
Julia
Allison
Age
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Height
Hair Color
Star Sign
Ethnicity
Nationality
Occupation Category
Measurements (inches)
36C-25-35

Biography

Performer AKA Kristene, Lora, Kristine, Pusia, Julia, Allison
Birthday April 24, 1985
Astrology Taurus
Birthplace Russia
Years Active 2004-2011 (Started around 19 years old)
Ethnicity Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage Russian
Hair Colors Red/Auburn
Measurements 36C-25-35
Height 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)
Weight No data
Tattoos Two crossed dolphins below right shoulder
Piercings Navel

Photo Gallery

View All (2)


Wendy Photos »

Related News


Categories


Photo Sets


External Websites

List of links to Wendy fansites:


Wendy Links »