YOU ARE HERE: WDW  >  Andrew P. Napolitano

Andrew P. Napolitano

Edit Information Add Photos

Who's Dated Who feature on Andrew P. Napolitano including trivia, quotes, pictures, biography, photos, videos, pics, news, vital stats, fans and facts.

Do you like Andrew P. Napolitano?

587 views


Filmography

View All »
Selected Andrew P. Napolitano film and TV show credits.

Acting Credits

2013
The Kelly File (2013) (TV Show)
Himself - Fox News Senior Judicial Analyst

2011
The Five (2011) (TV Show)
Himself

2010
America Live (2010) (TV Show)
Himself

2009
Glenn Beck (2009) (TV Show)
Himself - Judge

2009
Himself - Host

2007
Chelsea Lately (2007) (TV Show)
Himself - Judicial Analyst

2007
Happening Now (2007) (TV Show)
Himself

2005
The Colbert Report (2005) (TV Show)
Himself

2002
Paul

2000
The Big Story (2000) (TV Show)
Himself

1998
Fox and Friends (1998) (TV Show)
Himself

1996
Fox Report w/ Shepard Smith (1996) (TV Show)
Himself

1996
Himself

1996
The O'Reilly Factor (1996) (TV Show)
Himself 

1996
Your World w/ Neil Cavuto (1996) (TV Show)
Himself

Self

No records found.

Post a comment:

Your Name
Login or Join to avoid entering this info

Your Email
This will not appear on the site

Comment

DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.





Who's Dated Who? content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information
Andrew P. Napolitano

Main Details

Other Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features


Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments. A LucyMe.com login allows you to edit our four websites.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Quick Links

Snapshot

Edit Information

First Name
Middle Name
Last Name
Full Name at Birth
Andrew Paolo Napolitano
Other Names
Andrew Napolitano
Judge Napolitano
Age
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Build
Hair Color
Star Sign
Ethnicity
Nationality
Occupation
TV News, Judge
Occupation Category
Claim to Fame
Fox News

Biography

Andrew P. Napolitano (born June 6, 1950) is a former New Jersey Superior Court Judge. He is a political and senior judicial analyst for Fox News Channel, commenting on legal news and trials. Napolitano has written several books on legal and political subjects.

Andrew P. Napolitano Biography »

Photo Gallery

View All (17)


Andrew P. Napolitano Photos »

Related News


Photo Sets


External Websites

List of links to Andrew P. Napolitano fansites:


Andrew P. Napolitano Links »