YOU ARE HERE: WDW  >  Vanessa Virgin

Vanessa Virgin

Edit Information Add Photos

Who's Dated Who feature on Vanessa Virgin including trivia, quotes, pictures, biography, photos, videos, pics, news, vital stats, fans and facts.

Filmography

View All »
Selected Vanessa Virgin film and TV show credits.
No records found.

Self

No records found.

Post a comment:

Your Name
Login or Join to avoid entering this info

Your Email
This will not appear on the site

Comment

DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.





Related profiles:


No links found

Who's Dated Who? content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information
Vanessa Virgin

Main Details

Other Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features


Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments. A LucyMe.com login allows you to edit our four websites.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Quick Links

Snapshot

Edit Information

First Name
Last Name
Other Names
Matilde Favier
Kristina Bella
Eszter
Ellie
Sindy
Veronica Virgin
Ester Virgin
Lady Eve
Ester
Esther
Ezsther
Vanessa
Esther Virgin
Age
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Height
Star Sign
Nationality
Occupation Category
Measurements (inches)
34B-27-36

Biography

Performer AKA Laure Moore or Victoria Arney or uncredited, Matilde Favier, Kristina Bella, Eszter, Ellie, Sindy, Veronica v*rgin, Ester v*rgin, Lady Eve, Ester, Esther, Ezsther, Vanessa, Esther v*rgin
Birthday August 16, 1983
Astrology Leo
Birthplace Hungary
Years Active 2002-2005 (Started around 19 years old)
Ethnicity Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage Hungarian
Hair Color Brown
Measurements 34B-27-36
Height 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)
Weight No data
Tattoos None
Non-Ear Piercings None
Comments There are no comments for this performer.
Website http://groups.yahoo.com/group/vanessa_v*rgin (fansite)

Photo Gallery


Related News


Categories


Photo Sets