YOU ARE HERE: WDW  >  Christina Santiago

Christina Santiago

Edit Information Add Photos

Who's Dated Who feature on Christina Santiago including trivia, quotes, pictures, biography, photos, videos, pics, news, vital stats, fans and facts.

Do you like Christina Santiago?

14,738 views

Who is Christina Santiago dating?

Click on the photos to find out Who's Dated Who...

  • Christina Santiago Divorce Profile
  • Christina Santiago Wedding Married
  • Christina Santiago Baby Relationship
  • Christina Santiago Boyfriend "Encounter"
  • Christina Santiago Husband On-Screen

Post Your Vote

Vote Results

Reid Mack - 1 Vote

Vote for Christina's Top Romance


Six Degrees of Dating

Connect any two celebrities to see how closely they are linked... romantically!
(e.g. Christina Santiago)
(e.g. Justin Bieber)

Couple Profiles




Dating History

View All »
List of Christina Santiago relationships, in date order.

Filmography

View All »
Selected Christina Santiago film and TV show credits.

Acting Credits

2004
A Tale of Two Sisters (Short Film)
Margarita Rodriguez

Self

2003
Playboy's 50th Anniversary Celebration (TV Show)
-

1999
Family Feud (1999) (TV Show)
-

1994
Howard Stern (1994) (TV Show)
-

Christina Santiago Magazine Covers


Christina Santiago Magazine Covers »

Post a comment:

Your Name
Login or Join to avoid entering this info

Your Email
This will not appear on the site

Comment

DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.



Posted by x
4
yrs ago
This is the tramp that was with the dream, Christina Milian`s husband! Shame on you homewrecker, How do you feel about yourself!

Posted by Sammy
4
yrs ago
Hello, sweety do you remember taking cab rides to come be with me. Love Sammy

Posted by Sammy casti
5
yrs ago
You are still looking good, good seeing you. Sammy

Posted by precious life
6
yrs ago
Dear Christina Santiago Hello.May this greeting finds you in the pink of health and happiness. I saw your Playmate of the year 2003 and you won my heart.I am in love with you.You are so gorgeous,attractive and innocent looking.May you live long long happy year full of success.You Kisses, and love. Warm regards. Precious life are a source of joy and satisfaction.

Posted by Jofrey
6
yrs ago
She is Adorable!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!



Who's Dated Who? content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information
Christina Santiago

Main Details

Other Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features


Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments. A LucyMe.com login allows you to edit our four websites.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Quick Links

Snapshot

Edit Information

First Name
Last Name
Full Name at Birth
Christina L. Santiago
Other Names
Miss August 2002
Age
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Height
Build
Eye Color
Hair Color
Star Sign
Ethnicity
Nationality
Occupation
Model, Actress
Occupation Category
Claim to Fame
Playboy`s Playmate of the Month August 2002, Playmate of the Year 2003
Measurements (inches)
34B-24-33
Shoe Size
7

Biography

The following is a list of Playboy Playmates of 2002. Playboy magazine names its Playmate of the Month each month throughout the year.

Christina Santiago Biography »

Photo Gallery

View All (12)


Christina Santiago Photos »

Related News


Photo Sets


External Websites

List of links to Christina Santiago fansites:


Christina Santiago Links »