YOU ARE HERE: WDW  >  Emilio Butragueño

Emilio Butragueño

Edit Information Add Photos

Who's Dated Who feature on Emilio Butragueño including trivia, quotes, pictures, biography, photos, videos, pics, news, vital stats, fans and facts.

Do you like Emilio Butragueño?

170 views


Filmography

View All »
Selected Emilio Butragueño film and TV show credits.

Acting Credits

2007
Himself

2005
Himself

1996
Caiga quien caiga (1996) (TV Show)
Himself

Self

No records found.

Post a comment:

Your Name
Login or Join to avoid entering this info

Your Email
This will not appear on the site

Comment

DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.





Related profiles:


Emilio Butragueño
Emilio Butragueño
Emilio Butragueño
Emilio Butragueño
Emilio Butragueño
Emilio Butragueño
Emilio Butragueño
Emilio Butragueño
Emilio Butragueño
Emilio Butragueño
Emilio Butragueño
Emilio Butragueño
Emilio Butragueño


Who's Dated Who? content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information
Emilio Butragueño

Main Details

Other Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features


Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments. A LucyMe.com login allows you to edit our four websites.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Quick Links

Snapshot

Edit Information

First Name
Last Name
Full Name at Birth
Emilio Butragueño Santos
Other Names
El Buitre
Age
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Height
Build
Eye Color
Hair Color
Star Sign
Ethnicity
Nationality
Occupation
Football Player, Manager
Occupation Category
Claim to Fame
Spain

Biography

Emilio Butragueño Santos (born 22 July 1963) is a Spanish retired footballer who played as a striker.

Emilio Butragueño Biography »

Photo Gallery

View All (31)


Emilio Butragueño Photos »

Related News


Photo Sets


External Websites

List of links to Emilio Butragueño fansites:


Emilio Butragueño Links »