YOU ARE HERE: WDW  >  Marie Luv

Marie Luv

Edit Information Add Photos

Who's Dated Who feature on Marie Luv including trivia, quotes, pictures, biography, photos, videos, pics, news, vital stats, fans and facts.

Do you like Marie Luv?

15,673 views


Filmography

View All »
Selected Marie Luv film and TV show credits.

Acting Credits

2013
Give Me Pink 12
-

2013
Sex Tapes: Off Set Sex
-

2012
Meet the Swingers Next Door 2
-

2011
Bobbi's World
-

2011
Dick Pleasin' Scallywaggz 2
-

2011
I Am Asa Akira
-

2011
Black Girl Gloryholes 7
-

2011
Black Beauties, White Stallions
-

2010
All-Star Overdose
-

2010
Playgirls Hottest: Sex in Strange Places
-

2010
Phuck Girl 5
-

2010
Barefoot Confidential 67
-

2010
Our Little Secret
-

2010
POV Junkie 3
-

2010
Double Teamed and Creamed 4
-

2010
Double Teamed and Creamed 3
-

2010
Stairway to Anal
-

2010
Knockin' at the Back Door
-

2009
Chocolate Sorority Sistas 3
-

2008
PG Porn (2008) (TV Show)
Slutty Girl #1

2008
Sex Chronicles (2008) (TV Show)
Sexy 365

2008
Pretty Ass Sistas 8
-

2008
Pounding Black Booties 4
-

2008
Intimate Invitation 10
-

2007
Co-Ed Confidential (2007) (TV Show)
Mia

2007
Sperm Drains
-

2007
Rub My Muff 12
-

2006
Darker Side of Sin 3
-

2006
DP Me Baby 2
-

2006
Private XXX 30: All You Need Is Sex
-

-
All About Kagney Linn Karter
-

Post a comment:

Your Name
Login or Join to avoid entering this info

Your Email
This will not appear on the site

Comment

DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.



Posted by chris
4
yrs ago
ahh

Posted by Kenny
5
yrs ago
You are the best thing that ever happen to do prono.



Related profiles:


No links found

Who's Dated Who? content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information
Marie Luv

Main Details

Other Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features


Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments. A LucyMe.com login allows you to edit our four websites.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Quick Links

Snapshot

Edit Information

First Name
Last Name
Full Name at Birth
Quiana Marie Bryant
Other Names
Destiny Big
Marcie Luv
Age
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Height
Weight
134 lbs (60.8 kg)
Build
Eye Color
Hair Color
Star Sign
Ethnicity
Nationality
Occupation Category
Claim to Fame
Size Queens 2

Biography

Marie Luv (born November 1, 1981) is an American pornographic actress, exotic dancer, glamour model, and pornographic film director.

Marie Luv Biography »

Photo Gallery

View All (16)


Marie Luv Photos »

Related News


Photo Sets


External Websites

List of links to Marie Luv fansites:


Marie Luv Links »