YOU ARE HERE: WDW  >  Brianna Love

Brianna Love

Edit Information Add Photos

Who's Dated Who feature on Brianna Love including trivia, quotes, pictures, biography, photos, videos, pics, news, vital stats, fans and facts.

Do you like Brianna Love?

29,046 views


Filmography

View All »
Selected Brianna Love film and TV show credits.

Acting Credits

2012
Record Setting Backsides
-

2011
Swolled Up White Ass
-

2011
Panty Pops 4
Brianna Love

2010
Hot Juicy Squirts
-

2008
Bomb Ass White Booty 10
-

2008
Juicy White Anal Booty! 1
-

2008
American Bi 3
-

2008
Ass Parade 17
-

2007
Sperm Drains
-

2007
Big White Wet Butts 8
-

2007
Double Bubble White Booty 2
-

2007
Big Bubble-Butt Cheerleaders 7
-

2007
Lesbian Triangles 4
-

2007
Big Butt Smashdown 9
-

2007
Bubble Butt Teens 5
-

2007
Cheek Freaks
-

Self

2008
Adult Video News Awards 2008
-

2007
Red Hot Carpet
-

Post a comment:

Your Name
Login or Join to avoid entering this info

Your Email
This will not appear on the site

Comment

DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.



Posted by John
2
yrs ago
Can I meet her just on date



Related profiles:


No links found

Who's Dated Who? content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information
Brianna Love

Main Details

Other Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features


Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments. A LucyMe.com login allows you to edit our four websites.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Quick Links

Snapshot

Edit Information

First Name
Last Name
Other Names
Brianna Luv
Age
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Height
Weight
110 lbs (49.9 kg)
Build
Eye Color
Hair Color
Distinctive Features
gorgeous round butt
Star Sign
Sexuality
Ethnicity
Nationality
Occupation Category
Claim to Fame
Young Harlots in Detention
Measurements (inches)
34A-22-36
Shoe Size
9

Biography

Brianna Love (born March 14, 1985 in Fresno, California) is the stage name of an American former pornographic actress.

Brianna Love Biography »

Photo Gallery

View All (6)


Brianna Love Photos »

Related News


Photo Sets


External Websites

List of links to Brianna Love fansites:


Brianna Love Links »