YOU ARE HERE: WDW  >  Mercedes Masöhn

Mercedes Masöhn

Edit Information Add Photos

Who's Dated Who feature on Mercedes Masöhn including trivia, quotes, pictures, biography, photos, videos, pics, news, vital stats, fans and facts.

Do you like Mercedes Masöhn?

18,487 views


Filmography

View All »
Selected Mercedes Masöhn film and TV show credits.

Acting Credits

2014
Sniper 5: Legacy
Sanaa

2012
Stacey

2012
Common Law (2012) (TV Show)
Ellen Sandoval

2012
The Finder (2012) (TV Show)
Isabel Zambada, Deputy U.S. Marshal Isabel Zambada

2012
Bebe

2012
Buds
Angelique

2012
666 Park Avenue (2012) (TV Show)
Louise Leonard

2011
Three Veils (2011)
Leila

2011
Jenny

2011
Traffic Light (2011) (TV Show)
Sherry

2010
All Signs of Death (TV Movie)
Soledad

2009
Red Sands (2009)
Arab Woman

2009
Castle (2009) (TV Show)
Marina Casillas

2009
Three Rivers (2009) (TV Show)
Vanessa

2009
NCIS: Los Angeles (2009) (TV Show)
Talia Del Campo, Nina

2009
The Law (TV Movie)
Theresa Ramirez

2008
Now and Nowhere (Short Film)
Delores

2007
Californication (2007) (TV Show)
Amy Taylor Walsh

2007
Chuck (2007) (TV Show)
Zondra

2006
The Break-Up (2006)
Goblet Girl

2005
The Closer (2005) (TV Show)
Katherine Ortega

2004
CSI: NY (2004) (TV Show)
Frankie Tyler

2004
Entourage (2004) (TV Show)
Kara

2003
NCIS (2003) (TV Show)
Police Officer Heather Kincaid

1968
One Life to Live (1968) (TV Show)
Neely, Red Cross Nurse

Post a comment:

Your Name
Login or Join to avoid entering this info

Your Email
This will not appear on the site

Comment

DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.





Related profiles:


No links found

Who's Dated Who? content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information
Mercedes Masöhn

Main Details

Other Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features


Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments. A LucyMe.com login allows you to edit our four websites.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Quick Links

Snapshot

Edit Information

First Name
Last Name
Other Names
Mercedes Masohn
Age
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Height
Build
Hair Color
Star Sign
Nationality
Occupation
Actress
Occupation Category
Claim to Fame
Red Sands

Biography

Mercedes Masöhn (msɒn; born March 3, 1982), sometimes credited as Mercedes Masohn, is a Swedish American actress known for playing the role of Zondra in the American television series Chuck and the role of Isabel Zambada in the American procedural drama The Finder. She starred in the 2011 American horror film Quarantine 2: Terminal. She played Louise Leonard in the 2012–13 American supernatural drama 666 Park Avenue.

Mercedes Masöhn Biography »

Photo Gallery

View All (38)


Mercedes Masöhn Photos »

Related News


Photo Sets


External Websites

List of links to Mercedes Masöhn fansites:


Mercedes Masöhn Links »