YOU ARE HERE: WDW  >  Juliette Marquis

Juliette Marquis

Edit Information Add Photos

Who's Dated Who feature on Juliette Marquis including trivia, quotes, pictures, biography, photos, videos, pics, news, vital stats, fans and facts.

Do you like Juliette Marquis?

12,271 views


Filmography

View All »
Selected Juliette Marquis film and TV show credits.

Acting Credits

2009
Dark Blue (TV Show)
Nicole Sutton

2007
Nitzan

2006
Hana

2006
Isabella Gibbons

2005
Jewel

2005
Michelle

2004
Chicks with Sticks
Felicity Carelli

2004
North Shore (TV Show)
Natalia Ross

2003
Moon

2001
24 (TV Show)
Mila Luminovic

1999
Delia Sarton

Self

No records found.

Post a comment:

Your Name
Login or Join to avoid entering this info

Your Email
This will not appear on the site

Comment

DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.



Posted by rotaryseven
3
yrs ago
Just saw her in This Girls Life... WOW!!! The last time I found someone this attractive, I got married! Yikes, luckily there are'nt too many women out there that has what Juliette has!



Related profiles:


No links found

Who's Dated Who? content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information
Juliette Marquis

Main Details

Other Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features


Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments. A LucyMe.com login allows you to edit our four websites.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Quick Links

Snapshot

Edit Information

First Name
Last Name
Other Names
Juliette Dudnik
Age
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Hair Color
Star Sign
Ethnicity
Nationality
Occupation Category
Claim to Fame
This Girl`s Life

Biography

Juliette Marquis (born Juliette Dudnik on April 16, 1980) is a Ukrainian born actress, model, and former ballerina.

Juliette Marquis Biography »

Photo Gallery

View All (12)


Juliette Marquis Photos »

Related News


Photo Sets


External Websites

List of links to Juliette Marquis fansites:


Juliette Marquis Links »

Our Website Community
Whos Dated Who
  • Celebrity dating gossip
  • Celebrity couples
  • Celebrity babies

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  
N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  Y  Z    
Lucy Who
  • Celebrity profiles
  • Filmographies and TV show credits
  • Magazine covers
  • Quotes and trivia
  • Discographies and lyrics
Fan Pix
  • Entertainment pictures
  • Films and television shows
  • Bands and solo artists
  • Famous people
All Star Pics
  • Celebrity photos
  • Movie stills and posters
  • TV show images
  • Bands and musicians
  • Partner with Wallpaper