YOU ARE HERE: WDW  >  Shawna Lenee

Shawna Lenee

Edit Information Add Photos

Who's Dated Who feature on Shawna Lenee including trivia, quotes, pictures, biography, photos, videos, pics, news, vital stats, fans and facts.

Do you like Shawna Lenee?

22,044 views


Filmography

View All »
Selected Shawna Lenee film and TV show credits.

Acting Credits

2013
White Booty Queens
-

2012
Two Fucking Me 2
-

2011
Naughty Neighbors 3
-

2011
All-Out Female Orgasms
-

2011
All-Out Female Orgasms
-

2010
Half Moon (2010)
Dead Hooker

2010
Not the Bradys XXX: Bradys Meet the Partridge Family
Peter's Friend

2010
Dangerous Attractions
Morgan Taylor

2010
Babysitter Diaries
-

2010
Barely Legal P.O.V. 9
-

2010
Office Perverts 3
-

2010
Critical Care Cunts
-

2010
Fuck a Fan 11
-

2009
FreeOnes Lesbian 3
-

2008
Babes Illustrated 18
-

2008
Pretty Pussies Please 5
-

2007
Co-Ed Confidential (2007) (TV Show)
Goddess of Sex

2006
Barely Legal 57
-

2005
Cum Swappers Volume 5
-

Self

2010
2010 AVN Awards Show (TV Movie)
-

2010
2010 AVN Red Carpet Show
-

Shawna Lenee Magazine Covers


Shawna Lenee Magazine Covers »

Post a comment:

Your Name
Login or Join to avoid entering this info

Your Email
This will not appear on the site

Comment

DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.



Posted by xXxSubZero117
5
yrs ago
Shawna I love you! :D I have seen some of your video`s on Twistys and they are HOTT!

Posted by Shawna Lenee
5
yrs ago
This is Shawna Lenee. No, I would never put an ad on Craigslist. I don`t even have time to escort because I am on tour with THE Shawna Lenee SHOW LIVE! And I would rather die broke and hungry. :) Thanks for the heads up though! xoxoxoxo

Posted by kresgeboy
5
yrs ago
I recently saw someone using her photos in a craigslist escort add. I am assuming, it was not her.



Related profiles:


No links found

Who's Dated Who? content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information
Shawna Lenee

Main Details

Other Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features


Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments. A LucyMe.com login allows you to edit our four websites.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Quick Links

Snapshot

Edit Information

First Name
Last Name
Full Name at Birth
Shawna Scott
Other Names
Kara Mynor
Shauna Lenne
Kara Bare
Kara Baker
Cara
Shawna Lenee
Age
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Height
Weight
106 lbs (48.1 kg)
Build
Eye Color
Hair Color
Star Sign
Sexuality
Ethnicity
Nationality
Occupation Category
Claim to Fame
Multiple named pornstar who was July 2008 Penthouse Pet of the Month
Measurements (inches)
32D-24-36
Shoe Size
6

Biography

Performer AKA Cara, Kara Mynor, Shauna Lenne, Kara Bare, Shawna Lenee'
Birthday April 12, 1987
Astrology Aries
Birthplace Cleveland, OH, USA
Years Active 2005-2012 (Started around 18 years old)
Ethnicity Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage American
Hair Colors Blond/Light Brown
Measurements 32D-24-35
Height 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)
Weight 105 lbs (48 kg)
Tattoos Small star inside left heel (2009); Aries symbol on right foot (2009)
Piercings Navel
Comments
- br**sts augmented from A to D on 10/Apr/2007
Website http://www.myspace.com/shawnaleneexxx

Photo Gallery

View All (6)


Shawna Lenee Photos »

Related News


Categories


Photo Sets


External Websites

List of links to Shawna Lenee fansites:


Shawna Lenee Links »