YOU ARE HERE: WDW  >  Kiernan Shipka

Kiernan Shipka

Edit Information Add Photos

Who's Dated Who feature on Kiernan Shipka including trivia, quotes, pictures, biography, photos, videos, pics, news, vital stats, fans and facts.

Do you like Kiernan Shipka?

11,671 views


Filmography

View All »
Selected Kiernan Shipka film and TV show credits.

Acting Credits

2014
Flowers in the Attic (2014) (TV Movie)

2014
The Edge of the Woods
Alice

2013
Eleanor

2013
Sofia the First (2013) (TV Show)
Oona

2013
Child Star Psychologist 2 with Kiernan Shipka
-

2013
We Rise Like Smoke
Young Kyler

2012
Kiernan Shipka

2012
The Legend of Korra (2012) (TV Show)
Jinora, Additional Voices

2012
The Empty Room
Juliet

2011
Smooch (2011) (TV Movie)
Zoe Cole

2010
The Ryan and Randi Show (Short Film)
Lala La Lala

2010
Squeaky Clean (Short Film)
Emily

2009
Carriers (2009)
Jodie

2009
Tar Pits Kid

2009
House Broken (2009)
Tammy Tawber

2009
A Rag Doll Story
Girl

2008
Sarah

2007
Dimension (2007)
Molly

2007
Cory in the House (2007) (TV Show)
Sophie's Classmate

2007
Mad Men (2007) (TV Show)

2006
Heroes (2006) (TV Show)
Little Girl in Fire

2006
The Angriest Man in Suburbia (TV Movie)
Lola

2003
Jimmy Kimmel Live! (2003) (TV Show)
Various, Tantrum Child, Prank Uncle Frank the Icecream Man

2002
Monk (2002) (TV Show)
Girl Customer, Little Girl

1995
MADtv (1995) (TV Show)
Upset Child

Soundtrack Credits

2013
Sofia the First (2013) (TV Show)
-

Post a comment:

Your Name
Login or Join to avoid entering this info

Your Email
This will not appear on the site

Comment

DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.





Related profiles:




Who's Dated Who? content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information
Kiernan Shipka

Main Details

Other Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features


Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments. A LucyMe.com login allows you to edit our four websites.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Quick Links

Snapshot

Edit Information

First Name
Last Name
Full Name at Birth
Kiernan Brennan Shipka
Other Names
Kiki
Age
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Build
Hair Color
Star Sign
Sexuality
Ethnicity
Nationality
Occupation
Actress, Voice Actress
Occupation Category
Claim to Fame
Mad Men
Official Website
Father
Mother

Biography

Kiernan Brennan "Kiki" Shipka (born November 10, 1999) is an American child actress noted for playing Don and Betty Draper's daughter Sally on the AMC series Mad Men, and for voicing Jinora in The Legend of Korra.

Kiernan Shipka Biography »

Photo Gallery

View All (82)


Kiernan Shipka Photos »

Related News


External Websites

List of links to Kiernan Shipka fansites:


Kiernan Shipka Links »