YOU ARE HERE: WDW  >  Kelly Ripa

Kelly Ripa

Edit Information Add Photos

Who's Dated Who feature on Kelly Ripa including trivia, quotes, pictures, biography, photos, videos, pics, news, vital stats, fans and facts.

Do you like Kelly Ripa?

256,269 views


Who is Kelly Ripa dating right now?

Kelly Ripa is married to Mark Consuelos.
Mark Consuelos
  • Commenced Dating: May 1995
  • Date Married: 1 May 1996
View Relationship

Kelly Ripa relationship history

Click on the photos to find out Who's Dated Who...

  • Kelly Ripa Divorce Profile
  • Kelly Ripa Wedding Married
  • Kelly Ripa Baby Relationship
  • Kelly Ripa Boyfriend "Encounter"
  • Kelly Ripa Husband On-Screen

Post Your Vote

Vote Results

Mark Consuelos - 115 Votes
Vincent Young - 17 Votes

Vote for Kelly's Top Romance


Six Degrees of Dating

Connect any two celebrities to see how closely they are linked... romantically!
(e.g. Kelly Ripa)
(e.g. Justin Bieber)

Couple Profiles



Dating History

View All »
List of Kelly Ripa relationships, in date order.

Filmography

View All »
Selected Kelly Ripa film and TV show credits.

Acting Credits

2012
The Bensonhurst Spelling Bee
-

2010
Kelly Ripa

2008
Delgo (2008)
Kurrin

2008
Nat's Mom

2008
Kelly Ripa

2007
Damages (2007) (TV Show)
Kelly Ripa

2007
The Knights of Prosperity (2007) (TV Show)
Kelly Ripa

2006
30 Rock (2006) (TV Show)
Kelly Ripa

2006
Brothers & Sisters (2006) (TV Show)
Kelly Ripa

2006
Hannah Montana (2006) (TV Show)
Kelly Ripa

2005
Go, Diego! Go! (2005) (TV Show)
Mommy Maned Wolf

2003
Kim Possible: A Sitch in Time (2003) (TV Movie)
Future Bonnie

2003
1-800-Missing (2003) (TV Show)
Melody

2003
Duck Dodgers (2003) (TV Show)
The New Cadet

2003
Hope & Faith (2003) (TV Show)
Faith Fairfield

2001
Someone to Love (TV Movie)
Michelle

2000
Ed (2000) (TV Show)
Jennifer Bradley

1999
The Stand-In (1999)
Jennifer

1999
Family Guy (1999) (TV Show)
Kelly Ripa

1999
The Parkers (1999) (TV Show)
-

1996
Marvin's Room (1996)
Coral

1970
All My Children (1970) (TV Show)
Hayley Vaughan Santos, Hayley Santos

Producer Credits

2012
Cheer
-

2011
Dirty Soap (2011) (TV Show)
-

2011
Jersey Cheer
-

2010
Off the Rez
-

2010
Homemade Millionaire (TV Show)
-

2008
The Streak (2008) (TV Movie)
-

2004
Walt Disney World Christmas Day Parade (TV Movie)
-

-
Masters of Reception (TV Show)
-

Kelly Ripa Magazine Covers


Kelly Ripa Magazine Covers »

Post a comment:

Your Name
Login or Join to avoid entering this info

Your Email
This will not appear on the site

Comment

DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.



Posted by Lovinglife1212
4
mths ago
she is really very pretty :)

Posted by rn_tracy1_rn
1
yr ago
I ask that because she always says that on her show. She asked Joaquin Phoenix, "do you look in the mirror and say, Wow, I'm Joaquin Phoenix?" He was like, yeah ok lady.

Posted by rn_tracy1_rn
1
yr ago
Kelly, do you look in the mirror everyday and say, "wow, I'm KELLY RIPA?"

Posted by Gel11
5
yrs ago
Kelly went to school with my mother Sherry Driscoll!!

Posted by emma
6
yrs ago
omg i luvv ur old show "Hope and Faith" u were soo funny, and beautiful u should be proud of urself!!!

Posted by laracroft
6
yrs ago
Kelly is very sweet and funny!

Posted by BARBIE
7
yrs ago
WHATS WITH THE HAIR IT IS MUCH TOO BLONDE THESE DAYS



Who's Dated Who? content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information
Kelly Ripa

Main Details

Other Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features


Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments. A LucyMe.com login allows you to edit our four websites.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Quick Links

Snapshot

Edit Information

First Name
Middle Name
Last Name
Full Name at Birth
Kelly Maria Ripa
Other Names
Kelly Maria Consuelos
Age
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Height
Weight
108 lbs (49.0 kg)
Build
Eye Color
Hair Color
Star Sign
Sexuality
Religion
Ethnicity
Nationality
High School
Occupation
Actress, Talk show host
Occupation Category
Claim to Fame
Faith on Hope and Faith, All My Children
Shoe Size
7
Official Website
Sister(s)
Linda Ripa (author)
Friends
Pets
Chewy (Dog)

Biography

Kelly Maria Ripa (born October 2, 1970) is an American actress, talk show host and television producer. Ripa played Hayley Vaughan on the television soap opera All My Children from 1990–2002 and is best known as co-host of the popular syndicated morning talk show Live! with Kelly and Michael. She is also known for her role as Faith Fairfield on Hope & Faith. Additionally, Ripa and her husband Mark Consuelos own a New York based production company, Milojo.

Kelly Ripa Biography »

Photo Gallery

View All (801)


Kelly Ripa Photos »

External Websites

List of links to Kelly Ripa fansites:


Kelly Ripa Links »