YOU ARE HERE: WDW  >  Dana Lynn

Dana Lynn

Edit Information Add Photos

Who's Dated Who feature on Dana Lynn including trivia, quotes, pictures, biography, photos, videos, pics, news, vital stats, fans and facts.

Do you like Dana Lynn?

3,301 views


Filmography

View All »
Selected Dana Lynn film and TV show credits.

Acting Credits

1989
Educating Kascha
1st Couple on Video

1989
Sex Sounds
-

1989
The Joy of Sec's
-

1989
Sound F/X
-

1989
Nasty Dancing
-

1989
Dump Site
-

1989
Innocence Lost
Lori

1989
Chance Meetings
-

1988
Kascha & Friends
-

1988
Anal Intruder 2
-

1988
Anal Pleasures
-

1988
Batteries Included
-

1988
Debbie Does Dallas 4
-

1988
From Kascha, with Love
-

1988
Lusty Detective
-

1988
Prom Girls
-

1988
The Ghostess with the Mostess
-

1988
69 Pump Street
-

1988
Aja
-

1988
Blonde Fantasy
-

1988
Playing with a Full Dick
Blonde looking for her stolen pictures

1988
Tricks of the Trade
-

1988
Platinum Princess
-

1988
Fireball
-

1988
A Taste of Pleasure
-

1988
Coming Alive
-

1988
Just Between Friends
-

1987
Dana Lynn's Hot All Over
-

1987
Flesh for Frankenstein
Dana the Dream Girl

1987
Gazongas
-

1987
Hard to Handle
-

1987
Introducing Barbii
-

1987
Dirty Prancing
-

1987
Who's Dat Girl
-

1987
High Rollers
-

1987
Cherry Cheerleaders
-

1987
California Blondes 2
-

Post a comment:

Your Name
Login or Join to avoid entering this info

Your Email
This will not appear on the site

Comment

DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.





Related profiles:


No links found

Who's Dated Who? content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information
Dana Lynn

Main Details

Other Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features


Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments. A LucyMe.com login allows you to edit our four websites.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Quick Links

Snapshot

Edit Information

First Name
Last Name
Full Name at Birth
Dana James
Other Names
Dana Lynne
Candy Cruze
Danna Lynn
Dana Linn
Candy Cruz
Candy Cooze
Candy Croza
Age
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Height
Star Sign
Ethnicity
Nationality
Occupation Category
Measurements (inches)
34C--

Biography

Performer AKA Dana Lynne, Candy Cruze, Danna Lynn, Dana Linn, Candy Cruz, Candy Cooze, Candy Croza
Birthday March 05, 1969
Astrology Pisces
Birthplace USA
Years Active 1987-1993 (Started around 18 years old)
Ethnicity Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage American
Hair Color Blond
Measurements 34C-??-??
Height 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)
Weight No data
Tattoos Inside right wrist; Right shoulder blade
Non-Ear Piercings No data
Comments There are no comments for this performer.
Website No data

Photo Gallery

View All (3)


Dana Lynn Photos »

Related News


Categories


Photo Sets


External Websites

List of links to Dana Lynn fansites:


Dana Lynn Links »