YOU ARE HERE: WDW  >  Adriana Faust

Adriana Faust

Edit Information Add Photos

Who's Dated Who feature on Adriana Faust including trivia, quotes, pictures, biography, photos, videos, pics, news, vital stats, fans and facts.

Do you like Adriana Faust?

10,030 views


Filmography

View All »
Selected Adriana Faust film and TV show credits.

Acting Credits

2007
Cumming of Age
-

2007
I Love Latinas 3
-

2006
Barely Legal School Girls
-

Self

No records found.

Post a comment:

Your Name
Login or Join to avoid entering this info

Your Email
This will not appear on the site

Comment

DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.



Posted by Looing Good
3
yrs ago
dame i will like to know you moor?

Posted by vahid
4
yrs ago
adriana faust



Related profiles:


No links found

Who's Dated Who? content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information
Adriana Faust

Main Details

Other Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features


Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments. A LucyMe.com login allows you to edit our four websites.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Quick Links

Snapshot

Edit Information

First Name
Last Name
Full Name at Birth
Victoria Dominique Frausto
Other Names
Adrianna
Victoria
Angelina
Adriana Faust
Age
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Height
Weight
118 lbs (53.5 kg)
Build
Eye Color
Hair Color
Star Sign
Ethnicity
Nationality
Occupation Category
Claim to Fame
Wasted Youth (2006)
Measurements (inches)
34C-23-35

Biography

Performer AKA Adrianna, Victoria, Angelina, Adriana Faust
Birthday March 21, 1988
Astrology Aries
Birthplace Southgate, California
Years Active 2006-2009 (Started around 18 years old)
Ethnicity Latin
Nationality/Heritage American
Hair Color Black
Measurements 34C-23-35
Height 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)
Weight 118 lbs (54 kg)
Tattoos Small star below and behind right ear
Piercings Labret; Navel; Clithood
Comments There are no comments for this performer.
Website No data

Photo Gallery


Related News


Categories


Photo Sets