YOU ARE HERE: WDW  >  Fujiko Kano

Fujiko Kano

Edit Information Add Photos

Who's Dated Who feature on Fujiko Kano including trivia, quotes, pictures, biography, photos, videos, pics, news, vital stats, fans and facts.

Do you like Fujiko Kano?

1,636 views


Filmography

View All »
Selected Fujiko Kano film and TV show credits.

Acting Credits

2007
Nicole Sheridan's Fetish Fantasies
-

2002
More Dirty Debutantes 213
Fujiko Kano

2002
Barely Used 3
-

Self

2002
Shades of Sex 6
-

2002
Asian Extreme
-

Post a comment:

Your Name
Login or Join to avoid entering this info

Your Email
This will not appear on the site

Comment

DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.



Posted by Chicago Chet
7
yrs ago
Although it appears she has left for Japan, I was in love with this sweet lady and would marry her in a HEARTBEAT!! Miss ya` Fujiko!!



Related profiles:


No links found

Who's Dated Who? content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information
Fujiko Kano

Main Details

Other Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features


Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments. A LucyMe.com login allows you to edit our four websites.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Quick Links

Snapshot

Edit Information

First Name
Last Name
Other Names
Fujiko Cano
Fugieka
Fujiko
Age
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Height
Weight
105 lbs (47.6 kg)
Build
Eye Color
Hair Color
Star Sign
Ethnicity
Nationality
Occupation Category
Measurements (inches)
34DD-22-32

Biography

Performer AKA Fujiko Cano, Fugieka, Fujiko
Birthday April 18, 1972
Astrology Aries
Birthplace Fukuoka, Japan
Years Active 2001-2008 (Started around 29 years old)
Ethnicity Asian
Nationality/Heritage Japanese
Hair Color Black
Measurements 34DD-22-32
Height 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)
Weight 105 lbs (48 kg)

Photo Gallery


Related News


Categories


Photo Sets