YOU ARE HERE: WDW  >  Kristara Barrington

Kristara Barrington

Edit Information Add Photos

Who's Dated Who feature on Kristara Barrington including trivia, quotes, pictures, biography, photos, videos, pics, news, vital stats, fans and facts.

Do you like Kristara Barrington?

14,628 views


Filmography

View All »
Selected Kristara Barrington film and TV show credits.

Acting Credits

1994
Let's Face It
-

1991
Postcards from Abroad
-

1991
Backing In 2
-

1989
Fire in the Hole
-

1989
Submissive Women
-

1988
Droid
Geisha

1988
Peeping Tom (1988)
Party Girl

1988
Lily Chang

1988
Empire of the Sins
-

1988
Chicks in Black Leather
-

1988
The Sleazy Detective
-

1988
Hot Flashes
-

1987
Keisha
-

1987
Cabaret Sin
Geisha

1987
Loose Morals
-

1987
Tasty
Sally Kramer

1986
Baby Face 2
-

1986
Kammy

1986
Stiff Competition
Swinger in White

1986
Taboo III (1986)
Groupie 1

1986
Beyond Desire (1986)
Manny's Asian Girl

1986
Crazy with the Heat
Simone

1986
Double Standards
Eve

1986
Lessons with My Aunt
Juanita the Maid

1986
Rambone Does Hollywood
Maid

1986
Secret Mistress
Hilary

1986
Sheets of San Francisco
Heather Bush

1986
Bachelor's Paradise
-

1986
Ecstasy Girls II
Publisher

1986
Finger Friggin'
-

1986
Kiss of the Married Woman
-

1986
West Coast Girls
-

1986
Black Valley Girls
-

1986
Lust with the Stranger
-

1986
The Joystick Girls
-

1986
Double Trouble
-

1986
Bionic Babes
Nancy

1986
Backdoor Bonanza 2
-

1986
WPINK-tv 2
-

1985
Little Girls Talking Dirty
Hari

1985
Nice n' Tight
Vicky

1985
All in the Family
Mom

1985
Caught from Behind 3
-

1985
Firefoxes
-

1985
Hot Sweet Honey
-

1985
Little Often Annie
Guest

1985
Oriental Jade (1985)
Jade

1985
Passage to Ecstasy
-

1985
Pleasure Party
-

1985
Tailenders
-

1985
Coming Together
-

1985
Losing Control
-

1985
Sex Toys
Annie

1985
The Lust Bug
-

1985
Super Chic
-

1985
Tease Me
-

1985
Sex Academy
-

1985
Educating Eva
-

1985
Every Man's Fantasy
Stewardess

1985
Raffles
-

1985
Slave Exchange
-

1984
Connie

1984
Jailhouse Girls
Jane

1984
Kinky Business
Asian Hooker

1984
The Loves of Lolita
Mrs. Wong

1984
Oriental Lesbian Fantasies
Pregnant Woman in Waiting Room, Wealthy Lesbian, Adult Film Actress

1984
A Taste of Paradise
-

1984
An Unnatural Act
Tennis Girl - Oriental

1984
China Lee

1984
Samurai Dick
-

1984
Supergirls Do General Hospital
Candy Striper

1984
Supergirls Do the Navy
Andi

1984
Taking Off
Ming

1984
X Factor
Mai Ling

1984
Erotic Aerobics
-

1984
Long Hard Nights
-

1984
Yankee Seduction
-

1984
Swinging Shift
-

1984
Hot Licks
Babette

1984
Give It to Me
Lydia Laymen

1984
Formula 69
-

1984
Up in the Air
-

1984
The Awakening of Salley
-

1983
Women's Secret Desires
-

1983
Striptease
-

-
The Big Bang
-

-
Tongue 'n Cheek
-

Post a comment:

Your Name
Login or Join to avoid entering this info

Your Email
This will not appear on the site

Comment

DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.





Related profiles:


No links found

Who's Dated Who? content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information
Kristara Barrington

Main Details

Other Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features


Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments. A LucyMe.com login allows you to edit our four websites.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Quick Links

Snapshot

Edit Information

First Name
Last Name
Other Names
Kristara Barington
Kriston Barington
Kristra Barrington
Kim Barrington
Kirstara Barrington
Kistara Barrington
K. Barrington
Kristina Barrington
Kris Tara
China Lee
Kimberly Wong
Kim Morgan
Mai Nuygen
Mai Tai
Christie Barrington
Christine Barrington
Chi-Chi Ling
Kim Warner
Age
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Height
Build
Eye Color
Hair Color
Star Sign
Ethnicity
Nationality
Occupation Category
Claim to Fame
170 films between 1984-1989

Biography

Kristara Barrington (born November 22, 1965) is a former pornographic actress of Korean-European ancestry. Her appearance allowed her to switch between playing Asian and European roles.

Kristara Barrington Biography »

Photo Gallery

View All (5)


Kristara Barrington Photos »

Related News


Photo Sets


External Websites

List of links to Kristara Barrington fansites:


Kristara Barrington Links »