YOU ARE HERE: WDW  >  Carmel Moore

Carmel Moore

Edit Information Add Photos

Who's Dated Who feature on Carmel Moore including trivia, quotes, pictures, biography, photos, videos, pics, news, vital stats, fans and facts.

Do you like Carmel Moore?

20,087 views


Filmography

View All »
Selected Carmel Moore film and TV show credits.

Acting Credits

2009
Biker Dollz 2
-

2008
Bordel de Luxe
-

2007
White Trash Pieces of Shit
-

Self

2010
Shebang TV
-

Post a comment:

Your Name
Login or Join to avoid entering this info

Your Email
This will not appear on the site

Comment

DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.



Posted by Brian
5
yrs ago
She`s HOT!



Related profiles:


No links found

Who's Dated Who? content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information
Carmel Moore

Main Details

Other Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features


Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments. A LucyMe.com login allows you to edit our four websites.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Quick Links

Snapshot

Edit Information

First Name
Last Name
Other Names
Nasrin Moore
Carmel
Age
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Height
Build
Eye Color
Hair Color
Star Sign
Ethnicity
Nationality
Occupation Category
Claim to Fame
Mr. Big Dicks Hot Chicks 2

Biography

Carmel Moore (born 19 June 1985) is a British former pornographic actress. of mixed English and Iranian origin.

Carmel Moore Biography »

Photo Gallery

View All (7)


Carmel Moore Photos »

Related News


Photo Sets


External Websites

List of links to Carmel Moore fansites:


Carmel Moore Links »