YOU ARE HERE: WDW  >  Maia Ginger

Maia Ginger

Edit Information Add Photos

Who's Dated Who feature on Maia Ginger including trivia, quotes, pictures, biography, photos, videos, pics, news, vital stats, fans and facts.

Do you like Maia Ginger?

14,182 views


Filmography

View All »
Selected Maia Ginger film and TV show credits.
No records found.

Self

No records found.

Post a comment:

Your Name
Login or Join to avoid entering this info

Your Email
This will not appear on the site

Comment

DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.



Posted by Michael
6
yrs ago
Maia,you are the most beautiful women i have ever seen,if you ever come to England let me know,love to meet you,you are to pretty for porn.



Related profiles:


No links found

Who's Dated Who? content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information
Maia Ginger

Main Details

Other Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features


Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments. A LucyMe.com login allows you to edit our four websites.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Quick Links

Snapshot

Edit Information

First Name
Last Name
Other Names
Saholy
Sah
San
Age
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Height
Weight
103 lbs (46.7 kg)
Hair Color
Star Sign
Ethnicity
Nationality
Occupation Category

Biography

Performer AKA Saholy, Sah, San
Birthday July 04, 1976
Astrology Cancer
Birthplace France
Years Active 2003-2004 (Started around 27 years old)
Ethnicity Black
Nationality/Heritage French/Malaysian
Hair Color Black
Measurements 32DD-24-36
Height 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)
Weight 103 lbs (47 kg)

Photo Gallery


Related News


Categories