YOU ARE HERE: WDW  >  Sandra Romain

Sandra Romain

Edit Information Add Photos

Who's Dated Who feature on Sandra Romain including trivia, quotes, pictures, biography, photos, videos, pics, news, vital stats, fans and facts.

Do you like Sandra Romain?

31,384 views


Filmography

View All »
Selected Sandra Romain film and TV show credits.

Acting Credits

2013
DP's Make Her Cum 3
-

2013
Anal Farm Girls
-

2013
Anal Acrobats 8
-

2012
Big Butts Like It Big 10
-

2012
Pornstars Punishment 6
-

2012
Sexcapades
-

2012
Big Butt
-

2012
Anal Fanatic 4
-

2012
Voracious
Vampire Mistress

2012
Double Down 2
-

2012
Hose Monster 4
-

2012
Angel Perverse 24
-

2012
Triple Timers
-

2011
Two a Days
-

2009
The Ass Watcher 6
-

2009
Battle of the Bootys
-

2008
Euro Trash 3
-

2008
Porn Icon Sean Michaels
-

2008
My Wife Loves Threesomes
-

2007
Rough Draft
-

2007
Stuffed
-

2007
Bangin' Big White Booty 3
-

2007
Wedding Bells Gang Bang
-

2007
2 in the Chute
-

2007
Double Penetration Blues 2
-

2007
DP Desires 2
-

2006
Guide to Strap-On Sex
-

2006
Her First MILF 3
-

2006
Anal Assassins
-

2006
Obedience School
-

2006
M.I.L.F. Jugs 5
-

2005
Butt Licking Anal Whores 1
-

2005
Take It Like a Man
-

2004
Sexy Euro Girls
-

Post a comment:

Your Name
Login or Join to avoid entering this info

Your Email
This will not appear on the site

Comment

DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.



Posted by kirk
3
yrs ago
YOU ARE MY OBSESSION.I HOPE TO MEET YOU ONE DAY.

Posted by malakwen
4
yrs ago
if i was to give any thing to date or maybe marry u i would give you my heart

Posted by KARIMO
4
yrs ago
I LOVE YOU SANDRA ROMAIN



Related profiles:


No links found

Who's Dated Who? content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information
Sandra Romain

Main Details

Other Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features


Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments. A LucyMe.com login allows you to edit our four websites.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Quick Links

Snapshot

Edit Information

First Name
Last Name
Full Name at Birth
Marioara Cornelia Popescu
Other Names
Sandra Mertz
Sandra Romaine
Mrs Romaine
Mistress Sandra Romain
Marioara
Mary
Mari
Maria
Maria Popescu
Anais
Michaela
Sandra Roman
Age
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Height
Star Sign
Ethnicity
Nationality
Occupation Category
Measurements (inches)
36B-28-36

Biography

Sandra Romain (born March 26, 1978 in Timişoara, Romania) is a Romanian pornographic actress.

Sandra Romain Biography »

Photo Gallery

View All (26)


Sandra Romain Photos »

Related News


Photo Sets


External Websites

List of links to Sandra Romain fansites:


Sandra Romain Links »

Our Website Community
Whos Dated Who
  • Celebrity dating gossip
  • Celebrity couples
  • Celebrity babies

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  
N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  Y  Z    
Lucy Who
  • Celebrity profiles
  • Filmographies and TV show credits
  • Magazine covers
  • Quotes and trivia
  • Discographies and lyrics
Fan Pix
  • Entertainment pictures
  • Films and television shows
  • Bands and solo artists
  • Famous people
All Star Pics
  • Celebrity photos
  • Movie stills and posters
  • TV show images
  • Bands and musicians
  • Partner with Wallpaper