YOU ARE HERE: WDW  >  Alexis Texas

Alexis Texas

Edit Information Add Photos

Who's Dated Who feature on Alexis Texas including trivia, quotes, pictures, biography, photos, videos, pics, news, vital stats, fans and facts.

Do you like Alexis Texas?

505,735 views

Who is Alexis Texas dating?

Click on the photos to find out Who's Dated Who...

  • Alexis Texas Divorce Profile
  • Alexis Texas Wedding Married
  • Alexis Texas Baby Relationship
  • Alexis Texas Boyfriend "Encounter"
  • Alexis Texas Husband On-Screen

Post Your Vote

Vote Results

Mr. Pete - 1 Vote

Vote for Alexis's Top Romance


Six Degrees of Dating

Connect any two celebrities to see how closely they are linked... romantically!
(e.g. Alexis Texas)
(e.g. Justin Bieber)

Couple Profiles



Filmography

View All »
Selected Alexis Texas film and TV show credits.

Acting Credits

2013
Don Jon (2013)
Porn Actress

2013
White Booty Queens
-

2013
The Insatiable Miss Texas
Alexis Texas

2013
Buttman Focused 5
-

2013
Alyssa Reece's Wild Side
-

2013
T&A
-

2012
Milk Nymphos 3
-

2012
Misty Stone Superstar
-

2012
Thor: A XXX Parody
The Queen

2012
Ass Parade 34
-

2012
Big Butt
-

2012
Losing Kayden
-

2012
Love, Jesse
-

2012
Rear View II
-

2012
Nurses 2
-

2012
Booty Bombs
-

2012
Superman vs. Spider-Man XXX: An Axel Braun Parody
Eve Teschmacher

2012
Superstars
-

2012
Hard-Core Allure
-

2012
Pink Lips
-

2012
Meow! 2
-

2012
Hollywood Heartbreakers 2
-

2012
Buttman Focused 2
-

2012
Femdom Ass Worship 18
-

2012
D3viance
-

2012
High Class Ass 2
-

2012
Big Ass Fixation 9
-

2012
Big Booty Shakedown
-

2012
Flesh Hunter 11
-

2011
Girlfriends 3
-

2011
Filthy Family 3
Alexis

2011
Gracie Glam: Lust
-

2011
Bang Van Blowout with Nick Swardson
-

2011
Slutty & Sluttier 14
-

2011
Love Test
Lisa

2011
Teases & Pleases 2
-

2011
Seduction
-

2011
Pretty Sloppy 4
-

2011
Ass Parade 33
-

2011
Lesbian Adventures: Wet Panties Trib 1
-

2011
In a Glimpse
-

2011
SexAholics
-

2011
Stoya: Web Whore
-

2011
The Flying Pink Pig 2
-

2011
Bra, Panties, Scissors
-

2011
Office Perverts 8
-

2011
Superheroine 3D
-

2011
U.S. Sluts
-

2011
Buttface
-

2010
D2: Deviance
-

2010
Field of Schemes 8
-

2010
Elexis Unleashed 2: The Super Starlets!
-

2010
Superstar Showdown 1: Tori Black vs. Alexis Texas
Alexis Texas

2010
American Bad Asses
-

2010
New Tube 2
-

2010
Interactive Sex with Alexis Texas
-

2010
Barely Legal All Girl Slumber Party 2
-

2010
Boffing the Babysitter 7
-

2009
I Fucked My Teacher 1
-

2009
Pornstar Athletics 2
-

2009
Barely Legal Summer Camp 3
-

2009
Buttwoman Returns
-

2009
The Screw Club
-

2009
Bad News Bitches 4: Back in Training
-

2009
Barely Legal Bubble Butts
-

2008
Ass Parade 17
-

2007
Ass Parade 12
-

2007
Bad Ass Booty
-

2007
Big Butt Teaze 1
-

-
Sex Dolls
-

-
Party of Feet 3
-

-
Alexis Texas: Nymphomaniac
-

-
Dirty Panties
-

-
Deep Anal Drilling 3
-

-
Superstar Showdown 4: Alexis Texas vs. Sarah Vandella
-

Alexis Texas Magazine Covers


Alexis Texas Magazine Covers »

Post a comment:

Your Name
Login or Join to avoid entering this info

Your Email
This will not appear on the site

Comment

DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.



Posted by richie
3
yrs ago
i love you baby boo. xoxoxo

Posted by richie
3
yrs ago
never seen a girl shake that as like you do...wish i could feel and taste that.smile xoxoxo add me on face book baby. ricahrd thomas detroit mi.tksxooxxo

Posted by saman
4
yrs ago
iran

Posted by yooosef
5
yrs ago
you are very nice,dear alexis.I have your pics

Posted by abma
5
yrs ago
i love you



Related profiles:


No links found

Who's Dated Who? content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information
Alexis Texas

Main Details

Other Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features


Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments. A LucyMe.com login allows you to edit our four websites.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Quick Links

Snapshot

Edit Information

First Name
Last Name
Full Name at Birth
Alexis Texas
Other Names
Alexis xxx
Age
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Height
Weight
141 lbs (64.0 kg)
Build
Eye Color
Hair Color
Distinctive Features
Butt
Star Sign
Sexuality
Religion
Ethnicity
Nationality
Occupation
Pornstar
Occupation Category
Claim to Fame
Her Large Buttocks
Measurements (inches)
34C-27-40
Dress Size
3
Shoe Size
8,5
Official Website
Favorite Places
Hollywood
Favorite Foods
Apple Pie
Favorite Colors
Dark Red
Favorite Accessories
Jeans

Biography

Alexis Texas (born May 25, 1985 ) is an American pornographic actress. She began her career in pornography in 2006 at the age of 21.

Alexis Texas Biography »

Photo Gallery

View All (29)


Alexis Texas Photos »

Related News


Photo Sets


External Websites

List of links to Alexis Texas fansites:


Alexis Texas Links »