YOU ARE HERE: WDW  >  Elena Berkova

Elena Berkova

Edit Information Add Photos

Who's Dated Who feature on Elena Berkova including trivia, quotes, pictures, biography, photos, videos, pics, news, vital stats, fans and facts.

Do you like Elena Berkova?

38,744 views


Filmography

View All »
Selected Elena Berkova film and TV show credits.

Acting Credits

2008
Schoolgirls Prefer Vikings
-

2004
Reverse Gang Bang 2
-

2003
Brittney's Perversions 2
-

Self

2008
MTV Russia Music Awards 2008 (TV Movie)
-

2007
MTV Russia Music Awards 2007 (2007) (TV Movie)
-

Post a comment:

Your Name
Login or Join to avoid entering this info

Your Email
This will not appear on the site

Comment

DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.



Posted by V I L E N
4
yrs ago
SHAT LAVIKN ES/

Posted by Guy Next Door
4
yrs ago
Ahmed, You Grade - A puta..! Keep your thoughts to yourself.

Posted by ahmed
4
yrs ago
i invite you to islam because the god will bless you if you become muslim please do not show your sef photos to the people



Related profiles:


No links found

Who's Dated Who? content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information
Elena Berkova

Main Details

Other Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features


Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments. A LucyMe.com login allows you to edit our four websites.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Quick Links

Snapshot

Edit Information

First Name
Last Name
Other Names
Velvet Angel
Penelope
Elena
Jewel
Age
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Height
Star Sign
Ethnicity
Nationality
Occupation Category
Claim to Fame
celebrity porn star in Russia

Biography

Performer AKA Velvet Angel, Penelope, Jewel, Elena
Birthday March 11, 1985
Astrology Pisces
Birthplace b. Murmansk, Russia, r. Nikolaev, Ukraine
Years Active 2003-2004 (Started around 18 years old)
Ethnicity Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage Ukranian
Hair Colors Brown/Blond
Measurements 36-24-36
Height 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)
Weight No data
Tattoos upper left arm; left of navel
Piercings navel
Comments There are no comments for this performer.
Website No data

Photo Gallery

View All (10)


Elena Berkova Photos »

Related News


Photo Sets


External Websites

List of links to Elena Berkova fansites:


Elena Berkova Links »