YOU ARE HERE: WDW  >  Sierra McCormick

Sierra McCormick

Edit Information Add Photos

Who's Dated Who feature on Sierra McCormick including trivia, quotes, pictures, biography, photos, videos, pics, news, vital stats, fans and facts.

Do you like Sierra McCormick?

44,761 views


Filmography

View All »
Selected Sierra McCormick film and TV show credits.

Acting Credits

2011
A.N.T. Farm (TV Show)

2011
Jessie (TV Show)
Connie Thompson

2010
Susan

2010
Jackie Ryland

2010
Scout Thomas

2009
Tar Pits Kid

2009
Jack and Janet Save the Planet (TV Movie)
Molly

2009
Kara Bannister

2009
The Breakdown (TV Movie)
Little Girl

2006
'Til Death (TV Show)
Kid

2006
Hannah Montana (TV Show)
Gillian

2005
Criminal Minds (TV Show)
Lynn Robillard

2005
Medium (TV Show)
Adolescent Allison

2005
Supernatural (TV Show)

2004
Boston Legal (TV Show)
Daniella

2002
Monk (TV Show)
Anne Marie

2000
Gracie Layman

2000
Emma, Emma 2009

Self

2012
Teens Wanna Know (TV Show)
-

2012
On the Spot Interviews
-

2011
80th Annual Hollywood Christmas Parade
-

2010
-

2006
-

2006
Disney 365 (TV Show)
-

1981
-

Post a comment:

Your Name
Login or Join to avoid entering this info

Your Email
This will not appear on the site

Comment

DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.



Posted by Zach
2
yrs ago
You look great. You can check me out on Facebook at Zachary Noe.

Posted by Ryan
2
yrs ago
FOLLOW THESE STEPS 1. COVER YOUR MOUTH WITH YOU HAND 2. WISPER WISH IN TO HAND 3.POST THIS ON TO TEN MORE COMMENTS 4. NOW LOOK AT YOU HAND

Posted by Eric
3
yrs ago
Seirra Mccormick is my favorite actor in the tv show in Ant Farm if anybody knows her E mail please tell me:[

Posted by alex
3
yrs ago
you are so funny in a.n.t farm

Posted by Jamie
4
yrs ago
I think that she is a very good actress in the movie called the dog who saved Christmas I thought that she did very well with her part in the movie



Related profiles:


No links found

Who's Dated Who? content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information
Sierra McCormick

Main Details

Other Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features


Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments. A LucyMe.com login allows you to edit our four websites.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Quick Links

Snapshot

Edit Information

First Name
Middle Name
Last Name
Full Name at Birth
Sierra Nicole McCormick
Other Names
SiSi
Age
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Height
Build
Eye Color
Hair Color
Star Sign
Sexuality
Religion
Ethnicity
Nationality
Occupation
Actress
Occupation Category
Claim to Fame
A.N.T. Farm
Official Website
Sister(s)
Friends
Favorite People
Favorite TV Shows
Favorite Books
Pretty Little Liars
The Hunger Games
Favorite Foods
Smoothies
Favorite Colors
Pink, Blue
Favorite Accessories
Bracelets

Biography

Sierra McCormick (born October 28, 1997) is an American actress, best known for her current role as Olive Doyle in the Disney Channel Original Series, A.N.T. Farm, and her participation on the U.S. game show Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?

Sierra McCormick Biography »

Photo Gallery

View All (48)


Sierra McCormick Photos »

Related News


Photo Sets


External Websites

List of links to Sierra McCormick fansites:


Sierra McCormick Links »

Our Website Community
Whos Dated Who
  • Celebrity dating gossip
  • Celebrity couples
  • Celebrity babies

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  
N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  Y  Z    
Lucy Who
  • Celebrity profiles
  • Filmographies and TV show credits
  • Magazine covers
  • Quotes and trivia
  • Discographies and lyrics
Fan Pix
  • Entertainment pictures
  • Films and television shows
  • Bands and solo artists
  • Famous people
All Star Pics
  • Celebrity photos
  • Movie stills and posters
  • TV show images
  • Bands and musicians
  • Partner with Wallpaper