YOU ARE HERE: WDW  >  Jacob Smith

Jacob Smith

Edit Information Add Photos

Who's Dated Who feature on Jacob Smith including trivia, quotes, pictures, biography, photos, videos, pics, news, vital stats, fans and facts.

Do you like Jacob Smith?

14,670 views


Dating History

View All »
List of Jacob Smith relationships, in date order.

Filmography

View All »
Selected Jacob Smith film and TV show credits.

Acting Credits

2006
Secrets of a Small Town (2006) (TV Show)
Peter Rhodes

2004
Troy (2004)

2003
Miracles (2003) (TV Show)
Tommy Ferguson

2002
Dragonfly (2002)
Ben

2002

2002
Push, Nevada (2002) (TV Show)
Young Jim

2002
Without a Trace (2002) (TV Show)
Matt Palmer

2000
Phantom of the Megaplex (TV Movie)
Brian Riley

1999
Family Law (1999) (TV Show)
Justin Rollins

1999
Once and Again (1999) (TV Show)
Jamie Blue

1999
Evolution's Child (TV Movie)
Adam Cordell

1998
Nowhere to Go
Steven

1998
Timmy Fimple

1998
Becker (1998) (TV Show)
Jared

1998
Hyperion Bay (1998) (TV Show)
Boy on Tour

1997
Meego (1997) (TV Show)
Justin

1994
Party of Five (1994) (TV Show)

1993
Walker, Texas Ranger (1993) (TV Show)
Ross Sloan

1991
Step by Step (1991) (TV Show)
Kenny

Post a comment:

Your Name
Login or Join to avoid entering this info

Your Email
This will not appear on the site

Comment

DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.



Posted by alexisse moreno
4
yrs ago
hey i am a big fane

Posted by millinda
4
yrs ago
Hey!! Jacob Smith!!!!!!!!!!! I just wanna let You know..... Eduk-b-Tizuk

Posted by jaira de castro
4
yrs ago
hi. . . .

Posted by marija
5
yrs ago
Hi...u r very hot and pretty and I just love you...Please send me email soon... love you... <3 |

Posted by sdsdf
5
yrs ago
hello.....cutie..

Posted by sam (ima gurl)
5
yrs ago
idk who u r bu tur HOT!!! lol but seriously ive seen like 7 of those movies but i still cant remember you.....

Posted by noxy
5
yrs ago
you r really really hotttttttttttt

Posted by taylor_paige
5
yrs ago
i dont know who you are

Posted by Comet
5
yrs ago
You are so HOT, really HOT.

Posted by mrs.twilight
5
yrs ago
ur cute but not hot like taylor lautner and rob pattinson from twilight.i have a twilight obsesion lol.....but i really do have a twilight obsesion.

Posted by maHa17
5
yrs ago
hi..ur cool!

Posted by rheinne
5
yrs ago
...hi jacob smith... when i saw you in cheaper by the dozen and i saw you very cuteeeeeeeeeee,and i`m so amazed when i saw you skateboarding in cheaper by the dozen one!!!!!

Posted by wrestling diva
5
yrs ago
Hey jacob I loved Cheaper By The Dozen (one and two) you are sooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooo hot

Posted by cc
5
yrs ago
hi jacomb i think you are really cute please date alyson stoner again everyone clearly thinks you are made for each other please reply

Posted by love robbie 4ever
5
yrs ago
u r HOT really really HOT

Posted by ILuvAdamlambert
5
yrs ago
he is hot hot hot

Posted by lizz
6
yrs ago
he is so awesome and he is a great actor

Posted by frankie
6
yrs ago
i wish he was 13 to

Posted by Nicole
6
yrs ago
Ok i am 13 and i was watching cheaper by the dozen the other day and i saw him n he is sooo hot. than i searched him up on the internet and figured out that he is 18 and i dont think he that hot anymore. i wish he was still 13.

Posted by remaca123
6
yrs ago
he is and amazing actor. he pull off any charecter he gets. he was cute when he was small but now he`s grown and now hes very handsome and hot. but i have to admit with "narniafan1991" that skandar keynes is so much hawter!!!!

Posted by lilhalfazn9
6
yrs ago
IM SO IN LOVE WITH JACOB SMITH!!!! =D

Posted by narniafan1991
6
yrs ago
is is not hot, cute, etc. skandar keynes is way much better looking as him

Posted by narniafan1991
6
yrs ago
he`s a skater. he skateboards. I am a skater and a skateboarder and since i like to skaeboard.

Posted by narniafan1991
6
yrs ago
he`s ok

Posted by Daisy
6
yrs ago
he`s sooo hot! i`ve liked him on nearly every film he`s been on

Posted by martamars
7
yrs ago
yea. you`re hot

Posted by kristina
7
yrs ago
jacob you are soooo hot

View All Comments (27)


Related profiles:


No links found

Who's Dated Who? content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information
Jacob Smith

Main Details

Other Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features


Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments. A LucyMe.com login allows you to edit our four websites.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Quick Links

Snapshot

Edit Information

First Name
Last Name
Full Name at Birth
John Jacob Charles William Smith
Other Names
Jake
Ro
Jay
Age
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Height
Build
Eye Color
Hair Color
Star Sign
Sexuality
Religion
Ethnicity
Nationality
Occupation
Actor
Occupation Category
Claim to Fame
Jake Baker In Cheaper By The Dozen 2
Favorite Movies
Favorite TV Shows
Favorite Bands
Favorite Books
The Case For Faith

Biography

Jonathan Jacob Charles William Smith (born January 21, 1990) is an American actor. He is perhaps best known for his role in the film Cheaper by the Dozen and its 2005 sequel, as well as his role as Brian in the 2000 Disney Channel Original Movie Phantom of the Megaplex.

Jacob Smith Biography »

Photo Gallery

View All (12)


Jacob Smith Photos »

Related News


Photo Sets


External Websites

List of links to Jacob Smith fansites:


Jacob Smith Links »