YOU ARE HERE: WDW  >  Arlene Baxter

Arlene Baxter

Edit Information Add Photos

Who's Dated Who feature on Arlene Baxter including trivia, quotes, pictures, biography, photos, videos, pics, news, vital stats, fans and facts.

Do you like Arlene Baxter?

4,010 views



Filmography

View All »
Selected Arlene Baxter film and TV show credits.
No records found.

Self

No records found.

Post a comment:

Your Name
Login or Join to avoid entering this info

Your Email
This will not appear on the site

Comment

DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.



Posted by Sheldon Silverstein
3
yrs ago
Remember me? It's been a long time. I don't know if you're married or single, but I'd like to have a chat. Shelly Silverstein, Steve's brother.

Posted by Graham Willie
4
yrs ago
I would like to here from you again, lots to share as you must so get back to me, it would be great to see you again, Graham xo.



Who's Dated Who? content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information
Arlene Baxter

Main Details

Other Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features


Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments. A LucyMe.com login allows you to edit our four websites.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Quick Links

Snapshot

Edit Information

First Name
Last Name
Other Names
Miss December 1993
Age
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Height
Build
Eye Color
Hair Color
Star Sign
Ethnicity
Nationality
Occupation
Model, Actress, Photographer
Occupation Category
Claim to Fame
Playboy`s Playmate of the Month December 1993
Talent Agency
Elite Model Management
Brand Endorsements
Victoria's Secret
Saks Fifth Avenue
Avon
Measurements (inches)
34C-26-36
Shoe Size
9,5

Biography

Arlene Baxter (born November 27, 1962 in Oceanside, California) is an American model and actress. She was chosen as Playboy's Playmate of the Month for December 1993.

Arlene Baxter Biography »

Photo Gallery

View All (6)


Arlene Baxter Photos »

Related News


Photo Sets


External Websites

List of links to Arlene Baxter fansites:


Arlene Baxter Links »