YOU ARE HERE: WDW  >  John Paul Pitoc

John Paul Pitoc

Edit Information Add Photos

Who's Dated Who feature on John Paul Pitoc including trivia, quotes, pictures, biography, photos, videos, pics, news, vital stats, fans and facts.

Do you like John Paul Pitoc?

2,047 views


Filmography

View All »
Selected John Paul Pitoc film and TV show credits.

Acting Credits

2014
Entanglement
Derek

2014
Oh, You Pretty Things!
Evan Bayard

2013
In Transition
Bobby

2012
Finding Dad
Andy

2010
Colonel Kernel

2009
Castle (2009) (TV Show)
Darius Langley

2005
Bones (2005) (TV Show)
Drew Harper

2005
Ghost Whisperer (2005) (TV Show)
Jared

2005
Grey's Anatomy (2005) (TV Show)
Billy Sheehan

2005
Numb3rs (2005) (TV Show)
2BY4

2004
Hawaii (TV Show)
Max Cole

2003
Cold Case (2003) (TV Show)
Brad Meyer

2003
Miss Match (2003) (TV Show)
Aaron Broder

2002
Just Can't Get Enough
Clayton

2002
Hector

2002
CSI: Miami (2002) (TV Show)
Tim Erickson

2001
Thank You, Good Night
Donnie

2001
Crossing Jordan (2001) (TV Show)
Kirk Hammond

2001
Six Feet Under (2001) (TV Show)
Phil, Crematory Guy

2001
Shooting LA
Winston

2000
In the Weeds (2000)
Chris

2000
Boston Public (2000) (TV Show)
Raymond Nunn

2000
Michelangelo

1999
Trick (1999)
Mark

1993
NYPD Blue (1993) (TV Show)
Ralph Basset

1973
The Young and the Restless (1973) (TV Show)
Volcano Freak

Post a comment:

Your Name
Login or Join to avoid entering this info

Your Email
This will not appear on the site

Comment

DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.



Posted by Matt
3
yrs ago
Happy Birthday John Paul



Related profiles:


No links found

Who's Dated Who? content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information
John Paul Pitoc

Main Details

Other Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features


Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments. A LucyMe.com login allows you to edit our four websites.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Quick Links

Snapshot

Edit Information

First Name
Middle Name
Last Name
Other Names
J.P. Pitoc
JP Pitoc
Age
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Queens (New York City), New York, USA
Height
Build
Eye Color
Hair Color
Star Sign
Ethnicity
Nationality
Occupation
Actor
Occupation Category

Biography

John Paul Pitoc (born March 5, 1974, Queens, New York), also credited as Jean Paul Pitoc or J. P. Pitoc, is an American actor. He is of Colombian (mother's side) and Hungarian (father's side) descent.

John Paul Pitoc Biography »

Photo Gallery


Related News


Photo Sets