YOU ARE HERE: WDW  >  Darlanne Fluegel

Darlanne Fluegel

Edit Information Add Photos

Who's Dated Who feature on Darlanne Fluegel including trivia, quotes, pictures, biography, photos, videos, pics, news, vital stats, fans and facts.

Do you like Darlanne Fluegel?

8,151 views


Filmography

View All »
Selected Darlanne Fluegel film and TV show credits.

Acting Credits

2008
No Worries (Short Film)
Sara

1994
Relative Fear
Linda Pratman

1994
Come Die with Me: A Mickey Spillane's Mike Hammer Mystery (TV Movie)
Pat Chambers

1993
Dana Preston, Molly Carpenter

1993
Susan Broderick

1992
Renee Hallow

1990
Phyllis 'Bird' McNamara

1989
Melissa

1988
Capt. Devon Shepard

1988
Sarah 'Sunny' Harper

1988
Deadly Stranger
Peggy Martin

1987
Wiseguy (TV Show)
Lacey

1986
Anna Costanzo

1986
Skye

1986
Crime Story (TV Show)
Julie Torello

1985
Ruth Lanier

1985
Zoe

1985
MacGyver (TV Show)
Barbara Spencer

1985
The Twilight Zone (TV Show)
Mom

1984
Hunter (TV Show)
Joanne Molenski, Off. Joanne Molenski

1984
Concrete Beat (TV Movie)
Stephanie

1983
Sally

1978
Lulu

Casting Director Credits

2009
James (Short Film)
-

Producer Credits

2010
Land of the Rising Fastball
-

Post a comment:

Your Name
Login or Join to avoid entering this info

Your Email
This will not appear on the site

Comment

DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.



Posted by Scott Searl
4
yrs ago
Great actor, and really HOT! Darlanne is my pinup girl .



Related profiles:


No links found

Who's Dated Who? content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information
Darlanne Fluegel

Main Details

Other Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features


Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments. A LucyMe.com login allows you to edit our four websites.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Quick Links

Snapshot

Edit Information

First Name
Last Name
Other Names
Darlanne Fleugel
Age
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Height
Build
Hair Color
Star Sign
Ethnicity
Nationality
Occupation
Actress
Occupation Category
Claim to Fame
Running Scared

Biography

Darlanne Fluegel born (November 25, 1953) is an American actress.

Darlanne Fluegel Biography »

Photo Gallery

View All (91)


Darlanne Fluegel Photos »

Related News


Photo Sets


External Websites

List of links to Darlanne Fluegel fansites:


Darlanne Fluegel Links »

Our Website Community
Whos Dated Who
  • Celebrity dating gossip
  • Celebrity couples
  • Celebrity babies

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  
N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  Y  Z    
Lucy Who
  • Celebrity profiles
  • Filmographies and TV show credits
  • Magazine covers
  • Quotes and trivia
  • Discographies and lyrics
Fan Pix
  • Entertainment pictures
  • Films and television shows
  • Bands and solo artists
  • Famous people
All Star Pics
  • Celebrity photos
  • Movie stills and posters
  • TV show images
  • Bands and musicians
  • Partner with Wallpaper