YOU ARE HERE: WDW  >  Madison De La Garza

Madison De La Garza

Edit Information Add Photos

Who's Dated Who feature on Madison De La Garza including trivia, quotes, pictures, biography, photos, videos, pics, news, vital stats, fans and facts.

Do you like Madison De La Garza?

4,207 views


Filmography

View All »
Selected Madison De La Garza film and TV show credits.

Acting Credits

2013
Bad Teacher
Kelsey

2004
Juanita Solis

Self

2012
-

2012
-

2012
Desperate Housewives: I Guess This Is Goodbye
-

2008
The Demi and Selena Show
-

1997
The View (TV Show)
-

Post a comment:

Your Name
Login or Join to avoid entering this info

Your Email
This will not appear on the site

Comment

DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.





Who's Dated Who? content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information
Madison De La Garza

Main Details

Other Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features


Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments. A LucyMe.com login allows you to edit our four websites.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Quick Links

Snapshot

Edit Information

First Name
Middle Name
Last Name
Full Name at Birth
Madison Rose DeLaGarza
Other Names
Maddie
Age
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Build
Eye Color
Hair Color
Distinctive Features
Nice smile
Chubby Cheeks
Long Black Hair
Star Sign
Sexuality
Religion
Ethnicity
Nationality
Occupation
Actress, Back Up Singer
Occupation Category
Claim to Fame
Desperate housewives
Official Website
Father
Mother
Sister(s)
Dallas Lovato (Half Sister)
Demi Lovato (Half Sister)
Favorite Foods
Pasta
Favorite Colors
Blue

Biography

Madison "Maddie" De La Garza (born December 28, 2001) is an American child actress. She is best known for her role as Juanita Solis on Desperate Housewives.

Madison De La Garza Biography »

Photo Gallery

View All (29)


Madison De La Garza Photos »

Related News


Photo Sets


External Websites

List of links to Madison De La Garza fansites:


Madison De La Garza Links »

Our Website Community
Whos Dated Who
  • Celebrity dating gossip
  • Celebrity couples
  • Celebrity babies

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  
N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  Y  Z    
Lucy Who
  • Celebrity profiles
  • Filmographies and TV show credits
  • Magazine covers
  • Quotes and trivia
  • Discographies and lyrics
Fan Pix
  • Entertainment pictures
  • Films and television shows
  • Bands and solo artists
  • Famous people
All Star Pics
  • Celebrity photos
  • Movie stills and posters
  • TV show images
  • Bands and musicians
  • Partner with Wallpaper