YOU ARE HERE: WDW  >  Filippa Hamilton

Filippa Hamilton

Edit Information Add Photos

Who's Dated Who feature on Filippa Hamilton including trivia, quotes, pictures, biography, photos, videos, pics, news, vital stats, fans and facts.

Do you like Filippa Hamilton?

6,529 views



Filmography

View All »
Selected Filippa Hamilton film and TV show credits.
No records found.

Self

No records found.

Filippa Hamilton Magazine Covers


Filippa Hamilton Magazine Covers »

Post a comment:

Your Name
Login or Join to avoid entering this info

Your Email
This will not appear on the site

Comment

DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.





Related profiles:


No links found

Who's Dated Who? content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information
Filippa Hamilton

Main Details

Other Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features


Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments. A LucyMe.com login allows you to edit our four websites.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Quick Links

Snapshot

Edit Information

First Name
Last Name
Full Name at Birth
Filippa Hamilton - Palmstierna
Other Names
Filippa Palmstierna Hamilton
Age
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Height
Weight
120 lbs (54.4 kg)
Build
Eye Color
Hair Color
Star Sign
Sexuality
Ethnicity
Nationality
Occupation
Fashion/Runway Model
Occupation Category
Claim to Fame
Ralph Lauren Model
Talent Agency
Next Model Management - New York
Next Model Management - Miami
Next Model Management - Los Angeles
Next Model Management - London
Next Model Management - Paris
Next Model Management - Milan
Chic Management - Sydney
MIKAs Stockholm
Measurements (inches)
33-24-35
Dress Size
6
Shoe Size
8
Official Website
Friends

Biography

Filippa Palmstierna Hamilton, also known as Filippa Hamilton-Palmstierna, (born December 3, 1985), is a Swedish-French model.

Filippa Hamilton Biography »

Photo Gallery

View All (118)


Filippa Hamilton Photos »

Related News


Photo Sets


External Websites

List of links to Filippa Hamilton fansites:


Filippa Hamilton Links »

Our Website Community
Whos Dated Who
  • Celebrity dating gossip
  • Celebrity couples
  • Celebrity babies

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  
N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  Y  Z    
Lucy Who
  • Celebrity profiles
  • Filmographies and TV show credits
  • Magazine covers
  • Quotes and trivia
  • Discographies and lyrics
Fan Pix
  • Entertainment pictures
  • Films and television shows
  • Bands and solo artists
  • Famous people
All Star Pics
  • Celebrity photos
  • Movie stills and posters
  • TV show images
  • Bands and musicians
  • Partner with Wallpaper