YOU ARE HERE: WDW  >  Susana Spears

Susana Spears

Edit Information Add Photos

Who's Dated Who feature on Susana Spears including trivia, quotes, pictures, biography, photos, videos, pics, news, vital stats, fans and facts.

Do you like Susana Spears?

44,778 views



Filmography

View All »
Selected Susana Spears film and TV show credits.

Acting Credits

2007
Actiongirls: Soldiers of the Dead - Part 1
Susana

2002
Engel

Self

No records found.

Post a comment:

Your Name
Login or Join to avoid entering this info

Your Email
This will not appear on the site

Comment

DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.



Posted by alcides juan 53
3
yrs ago
es la mujer mas bonita que he visto por lejos la mas exitante , las mas sensual , realmente espectacular soy un fans de ella

Posted by issifou
5
yrs ago
hi i would like to be your fan because your way of behaving please me much

Posted by RAMON CAMPOS
6
yrs ago
hi susana spaers,i love you with my heart ,love is a flower

Posted by wesley callihoo
7
yrs ago
susana spears is the most appealing woman on the internet.



Related profiles:


No links found

Who's Dated Who? content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information
Susana Spears

Main Details

Other Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features


Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments. A LucyMe.com login allows you to edit our four websites.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Quick Links

Snapshot

Edit Information

First Name
Last Name
Full Name at Birth
Zuzana Majorov√°
Other Names
Mercedes
Zuzana Majorova
Suzanna Birch
Susanna Miller
Zuznan M.
Nadia
Zeeky
Orsolya
Age
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Height
Build
Eye Color
Hair Color
Star Sign
Sexuality
Ethnicity
Nationality
Occupation Category
Claim to Fame
Girls Hunting Girls
Measurements (inches)
35C-22-34
Official Website

Biography

Performer AKA Mercedes, Zuzana Majorova, Suzanna Birch, Susanna Miller, Zuznan M., Nadia, Zeeky, Orsolya
Birthday April 29, 1982
Astrology Taurus
Birthplace Prague, Czech Republic
Years Active 2004-2008 (Started around 22 years old)
Ethnicity Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage Czech
Hair Color Brown
Measurements 35C-22-34
Height 5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)
Weight 123 lbs (56 kg)
Tattoos No data
Piercings Navel; nose; clit
Comments There are no comments for this performer.
Website http://www.susanaspears.net

Photo Gallery

View All (12)


Susana Spears Photos »

Related News


Categories


Photo Sets


External Websites

List of links to Susana Spears fansites:


Susana Spears Links »