YOU ARE HERE: WDW  >  Jacquelyn Prescott

Jacquelyn Prescott

Edit Information Add Photos

Who's Dated Who feature on Jacquelyn Prescott including trivia, quotes, pictures, biography, photos, videos, pics, news, vital stats, fans and facts.

Do you like Jacquelyn Prescott?

28,537 views



Filmography

View All »
Selected Jacquelyn Prescott film and TV show credits.
No records found.

Self

No records found.

Jacquelyn Prescott Magazine Covers


Jacquelyn Prescott Magazine Covers »

Post a comment:

Your Name
Login or Join to avoid entering this info

Your Email
This will not appear on the site

Comment

DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.





Related profiles:


No links found

Who's Dated Who? content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information
Jacquelyn Prescott

Main Details

Other Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features


Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments. A LucyMe.com login allows you to edit our four websites.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Quick Links

Snapshot

Edit Information

First Name
Last Name
Full Name at Birth
Jacquelyn Prescott
Other Names
Playboy's Miss September 1957
Date of Birth
1936
Birthplace
Weight
117 lbs (53.1 kg)
Build
Eye Color
Hair Color
Distinctive Features
Fire Red Hair
Steel Gaze
Hourglass Figure
Sexuality
Religion
Ethnicity
Nationality
Occupation
Playboy Model
Occupation Category
Claim to Fame
Playboy magazine`s Playmate of the Month for the September 1957.
Brand Endorsements
Playboy
Measurements (inches)
39-23-37
Official Website

Biography

Jacquelyn Prescott (born c. 1936 in Redlands, California) is an American model. She was Playboy magazine`s Playmate of the Month for the September 1957 issue. Her centerfold was photographed by Mario Casili, the first Playmate of his long career with Playboy.

Photo Gallery

View All (39)


Jacquelyn Prescott Photos »

Related News


Categories


Photo Sets


External Websites

List of links to Jacquelyn Prescott fansites:


Jacquelyn Prescott Links »