YOU ARE HERE: WDW  >  Camille Guaty

Camille Guaty

Edit Information Add Photos

Who's Dated Who feature on Camille Guaty including trivia, quotes, pictures, biography, photos, videos, pics, news, vital stats, fans and facts.

Do you like Camille Guaty?

42,891 views

Who is Camille Guaty dating?

Click on the photos to find out Who's Dated Who...

  • Camille Guaty Divorce Profile
  • Camille Guaty Wedding Married
  • Camille Guaty Baby Relationship
  • Camille Guaty Boyfriend "Encounter"
  • Camille Guaty Husband On-Screen

Post Your Vote

Vote Results

Ross McCall - 223 Votes
Al Santos - 10 Votes
Criss Angel - 6 Votes
Seth MacFarlane - 6 Votes

Vote for Camille's Top Romance


Six Degrees of Dating

Connect any two celebrities to see how closely they are linked... romantically!
(e.g. Camille Guaty)
(e.g. Justin Bieber)

Couple Profiles



Dating History

View All »
List of Camille Guaty relationships, in date order.

Filmography

View All »
Selected Camille Guaty film and TV show credits.

Acting Credits

2015
Cake
Tina

2014
Happyland
Gloria Velez

2013
Crush (2013)
Ms. Brown

2013
Spy
Caitlin Banks

2013
Armed Response
Kara Sanchez

2013
The Smile Man
Irene

2012
Let It Go
Charlie

2012
Towing
Red

2011
The Chicago Code (2011) (TV Show)
Elena

2011
Friends with Benefits (2011) (TV Show)
Katie Finelli

2011
Breakout Kings (2011) (TV Show)
Emmy Sharp

2011
Hart of Dixie (2011) (TV Show)
Connie Vincent

2011
Eden (TV Show)
Terri Garza

2009
Donna the Bridesmaid

2009
Cupid (2009) (TV Show)
Lita

2009
Drop Dead Diva (2009) (TV Show)
Wendy Simon

2009
The Vampire Diaries (2009) (TV Show)

2008
Fear Itself (2008) (TV Show)
Karen, Zelda Flemming

2008
Consuming Love (Short Film)
Sarah

2007
Blink (2007)
Nicole

2007
Supreme Courtships (2007) (TV Movie)
Amber Chavez

2007
Dirt (2007) (TV Show)
Debbie Ann

2006
The Nine (2006) (TV Show)
Franny Rios

2005
How I Met Your Mother (2005) (TV Show)
Lisa

2005
Prison Break (2005) (TV Show)
Maricruz Delgado

2005
Sex, Love & Secrets (2005) (TV Show)
Andrea

2004
30 Days Until I'm Famous (2004) (TV Movie)
Maggie Moreno

2004
Gramercy Park (TV Movie)
Maddy Kelly

2004
Joey (2004) (TV Show)
Debbie

2004
The Help (2004) (TV Show)
Maria - Maid, Maria, the Maid

2003
Love Object (2003)
Counter Girl

2003
Las Vegas (2003) (TV Show)
Piper Nielsen

2002
Gotta Kick It Up! (2002) (TV Movie)
Daisy

2002
American Family (2002) (TV Show)
Alicia

2002
Everwood (2002) (TV Show)
Serena

2002
What I Like About You (2002) (TV Show)
Liz

2002
Without a Trace (2002) (TV Show)
Paula Solis

2001
Crossing Jordan (2001) (TV Show)
Det. Luisa Santana

2001
Raising Dad (2001) (TV Show)
Olivia

2000
Chaos Theory
-

2000
April Martin - Victim Services Detail

2000
The Brothers Garcia (2000) (TV Show)
Alex

1999
Family Guy (1999) (TV Show)
Maid, Gina, Puerto Rico Girl

1994
ER (1994) (TV Show)
Mia

Soundtrack Credits

2004
30 Days Until I'm Famous (2004) (TV Movie)
-

Post a comment:

Your Name
Login or Join to avoid entering this info

Your Email
This will not appear on the site

Comment

DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.



Posted by jilljill
3
yrs ago
wow, she dated chris angel. i didn't know that.

Posted by jjordan
5
yrs ago
Who is Camille Guaty and what does she have to do with Criss Angel? They probably don`t know each other!Whoever is posting pictures without proof that Criss Angel knew or dated these women needs to get a life!

Posted by Joni
5
yrs ago
I heard she dating Ross Mccall Jen Ex-fiance they look good together.

Posted by obstacle1
5
yrs ago
ross mCcall as he and camille are dating.

Posted by Anonymous
6
yrs ago
i have to do a spanish project on camille

6
yrs ago
She`s smoking hot but she dates a bunch of lamers ...

Posted by tamika_638
6
yrs ago
she is also on gotta kick it up disney channal



Related profiles:


No links found

Who's Dated Who? content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information
Camille Guaty

Main Details

Other Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features


Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments. A LucyMe.com login allows you to edit our four websites.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Quick Links

Snapshot

Edit Information

First Name
Maiden Name
Guaty
Full Name at Birth
Camille Guaty
Other Names
Dimples
Age
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Height
Weight
105 lbs (47.6 kg)
Build
Eye Color
Hair Color
Distinctive Features
Beauty mark over her lip left side of face
Big dimples when she smiles
Star Sign
Sexuality
Religion
Ethnicity
Nationality
High School
University
Occupation
Actress
Occupation Category
Claim to Fame
Gotta Kick It Up
Talent Agency
Agency for the Performing Arts L.A.
Celebrity Talent Promotions
Measurements (inches)
34B-25-36
Official Website
Other Family Members
Husband: Sy Rhys Kaye (4/16/2011-Present)

Biography

Camille Guaty (born on June 28, 1978) is an American film and television actress. She is known for her role as Daisy on Gotta Kick It Up! and for playing Maricruz, Sucre's girlfriend, in Prison Break.

Camille Guaty Biography »

Photo Gallery

View All (257)


Camille Guaty Photos »

External Websites

List of links to Camille Guaty fansites:


Camille Guaty Links »