YOU ARE HERE: WDW  >  Christa Campbell

Christa Campbell

Edit Information Add Photos

Who's Dated Who feature on Christa Campbell including trivia, quotes, pictures, biography, photos, videos, pics, news, vital stats, fans and facts.

Do you like Christa Campbell?

40,448 views

Who is Christa Campbell dating?

Click on the photos to find out Who's Dated Who...

  • Christa Campbell Divorce Profile
  • Christa Campbell Wedding Married
  • Christa Campbell Baby Relationship
  • Christa Campbell Boyfriend "Encounter"
  • Christa Campbell Husband On-Screen

Post Your Vote

Vote Results

Seth MacFarlane - 9 Votes
Jamie Kennedy - 7 Votes

Vote for Christa's Top Romance


Six Degrees of Dating

Connect any two celebrities to see how closely they are linked... romantically!
(e.g. Christa Campbell)
(e.g. Justin Bieber)

Couple Profiles



Dating History

View All »
List of Christa Campbell relationships, in date order.

Filmography

View All »
Selected Christa Campbell film and TV show credits.

Acting Credits

2014
Seed 2: The New Breed
Olivia

2014
A Perfect Vacation
Kat

2013
Spiders (2013)
Rachel

2013
Kim

2013
Straight A's (2013)
Dana

2013
Homefront (2013)
Lydia

2012
The Iceman (2012)
Adele

2012
Autómata
Tech

2011
Hyenas (2011)
Wilda

2011
The Mechanic (2011)
Kelly

2011
Drive Angry (2011)
Mona

2011
Spoon
Woman

2010
Milk Maiden

2010
Lily

2010
Gun (2010)
News Reporter 1

2009
The Tomb (2009)
Mrs. Burris

2009
Finding Bliss (2009)
Kato

2009
Nicole

2009
Labor Pains (2009)
Brunette

2008
Rachel Brock

2008
Gurdian
Janet

2008
Hero Wanted (2008)
Kayla McQueen

2008
Leverage (2008) (TV Show)
Teresa Darnell

2008
Mrs. Leitner

2007
Charlie Weise

2007
Anastasia

2007
Female Office Worker #1

2007
Cleaner (2007)
Coach Beth Jensen

2007
Hallows Point (2007)
Tanya Graves

2006
End Game (2006)
Mistress

2006
Lonely Hearts (2006)
Sara Long

2006
Carnival Girl

2006
Truck Stop Waitress

2006
Kraken: Tentacles of the Deep (2006) (TV Movie)
Emily

2006
The Black Hole (2006) (TV Movie)
Advisor Coldwell

2005
2001 Maniacs (2005)
Milk Maiden

2005
Therapist

2005
Stacy

2005
Mansquito (2005) (TV Movie)
Liz

2004
Seductress

2004
Summerland (2004) (TV Show)
Fashion Model

2003
Angry Feminist

2002
The New Guy (2002)
Tommy Lee's Girlfriend

2001
Spring Break Lawyer (TV Movie)
Fantasy Sequence Defendant

2001
Looking for Bobby D (Short Film)
Sandy

2000
Red Letters (2000)
Lauren

2000
The Crew (2000)
Nurse

2000
Desire L.A. (Short Film)
Melissa

1999
D.O.A. (TV Movie)
Kathy

1999
Family Guy (1999) (TV Show)
Elizabeth Shue, Blonde

1998
Intimate Sessions (TV Show)
Laura

1996
Pacific Blue (1996) (TV Show)
Terry

1996
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch (1996) (TV Show)
Tina

1995
Unhappily Ever After (1995) (TV Show)
Kirsten

1994
All That (1994) (TV Show)
Sara

1994
Erotic Confessions (1994) (TV Show)
Lodge Clerk, Megan, Maid

Producer Credits

2014
Texas Chainsaw 4
-

2014
The Taking
-

2013
-

2013
Eliza Graves
-

2013
Squirrel to the Nuts
-

2013
A Case of You (2013)
-

2013
Straight A's (2013)
-

2013
-

2013
Reality Show
-

2013
Embrace of the Vampire
-

2011
Killer on the Loose
-

-
The Resort
-

Christa Campbell Magazine Covers


Christa Campbell Magazine Covers »

Post a comment:

Your Name
Login or Join to avoid entering this info

Your Email
This will not appear on the site

Comment

DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.



Posted by rn_tracy1_rn
1
yr ago
Very pretty girl. Go Jamie Kennedy.

Posted by dimples101
3
yrs ago
isn't there a better photo of her with her mouth shut?



Related profiles:


No links found

Who's Dated Who? content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information
Christa Campbell

Main Details

Other Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features


Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments. A LucyMe.com login allows you to edit our four websites.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Quick Links

Snapshot

Edit Information

First Name
Last Name
Other Names
Xta
Age
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Height
Build
Hair Color
Star Sign
Sexuality
Ethnicity
Nationality
High School
Occupation
Actress, Producer
Occupation Category
Claim to Fame
Relative Strangers
Official Website
Favorite TV Shows
Favorite Colors
Pink, Black, Green, Blue

Biography

Christa Campbell (born December 7, 1972) is an American actress and producer. Campbell is best known for her roles in 2001 Maniacs, Mozart and the Whale, Lonely Hearts, The Wicker Man, Cleaner, Day of the Dead (2008 film), Lies & Illusions, The Mechanic, Drive Angry, Straight A’s, The Big Wedding, and The Iceman.

Christa Campbell Biography »

Photo Gallery

View All (547)


Christa Campbell Photos »

Related News


External Websites

List of links to Christa Campbell fansites:


Christa Campbell Links »