YOU ARE HERE: WDW  >  Toni Trucks

Toni Trucks

Edit Information Add Photos

Who's Dated Who feature on Toni Trucks including trivia, quotes, pictures, biography, photos, videos, pics, news, vital stats, fans and facts.

Do you like Toni Trucks?

11,209 views


Filmography

View All »
Selected Toni Trucks film and TV show credits.

Acting Credits

2013
Do No Harm (2013) (TV Show)
Dr. Patricia Rivers

2013
Hostages (2013) (TV Show)
Angela Nix

2012
Ruby Sparks (2012)
Susie

2012
The Soul Man (2012) (TV Show)
Gina

2012
Made in Jersey (2012) (TV Show)
Cyndi Vega

2011
Franklin & Bash (2011) (TV Show)
Anita Haskins

2010
N-Secure (2010)
Denise

2010
StarStruck (2010) (TV Movie)
Libby Lam

2010
What If... (2010)
Claire

2010
The Cost of Heaven
Cheryl

2009
Rollers
Bailey

2009
Brothers (2009) (TV Show)
Meg

2009
Ab Fab (TV Movie)
Novelette

2008
The Life and Times of Marcus Felony Brown (TV Movie)
Tia

2008
Star Runners (TV Movie)
Asta

2008
The Battery's Down (2008) (TV Show)
Nuancé

2007
Lisa

2007
Tricia

2007
Weapons (2007)
Auntie

2006
If You Lived Here, You'd Be Home Now (TV Movie)
Noni

2006
'Til Death (2006) (TV Show)
Randy

2005
Barbershop (2005) (TV Show)
Terri

2004
CSI: NY (2004) (TV Show)
Alicia Woods

2004
House M.D. (2004) (TV Show)
Trina

2004
Veronica Mars (2004) (TV Show)
Phillise

2003
All of Us (2003) (TV Show)
Michele

2001
Drive (Short Film)
Sarah

Post a comment:

Your Name
Login or Join to avoid entering this info

Your Email
This will not appear on the site

Comment

DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.



Posted by Иван
4
yrs ago
Вы очень великолепна. Я восхищаюсь вашим талантом.

Posted by mr bj peterson
5
yrs ago
yo toni reps the stee as do i. its nice to see someone from around here doing there thing. congrats peace one love mr bj peterson



Related profiles:


No links found

Who's Dated Who? content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information
Toni Trucks

Main Details

Other Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features


Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments. A LucyMe.com login allows you to edit our four websites.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Quick Links

Snapshot

Edit Information

First Name
Last Name
Full Name at Birth
Antoinette Lindsay Trucks
Other Names
Antoinette Trucks
Age
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Height
Build
Eye Color
Hair Color
Star Sign
Sexuality
Ethnicity
Nationality
Occupation Category

Biography

Toni Trucks (born 30 September 1980) is an American theater, film, and television actress.

Toni Trucks Biography »

Photo Gallery

View All (17)


Toni Trucks Photos »

Related News


Photo Sets


External Websites

List of links to Toni Trucks fansites:


Toni Trucks Links »