YOU ARE HERE: WDW  >  Renee Tenison

Renee Tenison

Edit Information Add Photos

Who's Dated Who feature on Renee Tenison including trivia, quotes, pictures, biography, photos, videos, pics, news, vital stats, fans and facts.

Do you like Renee Tenison?

6,882 views

Who is Renee Tenison dating?

Click on the photos to find out Who's Dated Who...

  • Renee Tenison Divorce Profile
  • Renee Tenison Wedding Married
  • Renee Tenison Baby Relationship
  • Renee Tenison Boyfriend "Encounter"
  • Renee Tenison Husband On-Screen

Post Your Vote

Vote Results

Kevin Evans - 3 Votes

Vote for Renee's Top Romance


Six Degrees of Dating

Connect any two celebrities to see how closely they are linked... romantically!
(e.g. Renee Tenison)
(e.g. Justin Bieber)

Couple Profiles




Dating History

View All »
List of Renee Tenison relationships, in date order.

Filmography

View All »
Selected Renee Tenison film and TV show credits.

Acting Credits

1999
Judging Amy (TV Show)
Mia

1999
The Parkers (TV Show)
Candy, Nurse Betty

1998
Sora

1998
V.I.P. (TV Show)
Donna Fabre

1997
-

1997
Veronica's Closet (TV Show)
Dakota

1996
L.A. Heat (TV Show)
Kendra Brooks,

1996
Malcolm & Eddie (TV Show)
Renee

1996
Gwen

1996
Cherry

1995
The Crew (TV Show)
-

1993
CB4
Twin

1993
Living Single (TV Show)
Christina

1992
Martin (TV Show)
Ebony

1992
Renegade (TV Show)
Roxanne

1991
Girl in Bar

1990
In Living Color (TV Show)
-

1990
Seinfeld (TV Show)
Miss America Contestant

1990
Katie

1989
Family Matters (TV Show)
Tawny

1987
Marla, Topsy, Macadamia

Renee Tenison Magazine Covers


Renee Tenison Magazine Covers »

Post a comment:

Your Name
Login or Join to avoid entering this info

Your Email
This will not appear on the site

Comment

DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.





Who's Dated Who? content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information
Renee Tenison

Main Details

Other Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features


Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments. A LucyMe.com login allows you to edit our four websites.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Quick Links

Snapshot

Edit Information

First Name
Last Name
Other Names
Miss November 1989
Age
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Height
Weight
112 lbs (50.8 kg)
Build
Eye Color
Hair Color
Star Sign
Ethnicity
Nationality
Occupation
Model, Actress
Occupation Category
Claim to Fame
Playboy`s Playmate of the Month November 1989, Playmate of the Year 1990
Measurements (inches)
36D-23-32

Biography

Reneé Tenison (born December 2, 1968 in Caldwell, Idaho) is an American model and actress.

Renee Tenison Biography »

Photo Gallery

View All (7)


Renee Tenison Photos »

Related News


Photo Sets


External Websites

List of links to Renee Tenison fansites:


Renee Tenison Links »

Our Website Community
Whos Dated Who
  • Celebrity dating gossip
  • Celebrity couples
  • Celebrity babies

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  
N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  Y  Z    
Lucy Who
  • Celebrity profiles
  • Filmographies and TV show credits
  • Magazine covers
  • Quotes and trivia
  • Discographies and lyrics
Fan Pix
  • Entertainment pictures
  • Films and television shows
  • Bands and solo artists
  • Famous people
All Star Pics
  • Celebrity photos
  • Movie stills and posters
  • TV show images
  • Bands and musicians
  • Partner with Wallpaper