YOU ARE HERE: WDW  >  Lydia Hearst

Lydia Hearst

Edit Information Add Photos

Who's Dated Who feature on Lydia Hearst including trivia, quotes, pictures, biography, photos, videos, pics, news, vital stats, fans and facts.

Do you like Lydia Hearst?

39,477 views


Who is Lydia Hearst dating right now?

According to our editor community, Lydia Hearst is currently single.

Lydia Hearst relationship history

Click on the photos to find out Who's Dated Who...

  • Lydia Hearst Divorce Profile
  • Lydia Hearst Wedding Married
  • Lydia Hearst Baby Relationship
  • Lydia Hearst Boyfriend "Encounter"
  • Lydia Hearst Husband On-Screen

Post Your Vote

Vote Results

Jeff Goldblum - 14 Votes
Jared Leto - 10 Votes
Damien Fahey - 4 Votes
Justin Bartha - 4 Votes
Tito Ortiz - 2 Votes

Vote for Lydia's Top Romance


Six Degrees of Dating

Connect any two celebrities to see how closely they are linked... romantically!
(e.g. Lydia Hearst)
(e.g. Justin Bieber)

Couple Profiles



+0
Rate this photo gallery
Yes No
(0 votes)

Lydia Hearst Maxim Magazine April 2014

Category: Unknown
Posted 4 months ago by ZamotaevRp
Credit: gotceleb.com
Related Links: Lydia Hearst

+0
Rate this photo gallery
Yes No
(0 votes)

+0
Rate this photo gallery
Yes No
(0 votes)

+0
Rate this photo gallery
Yes No
(0 votes)

+0
Rate this photo gallery
Yes No
(0 votes)


Dating History

View All »
List of Lydia Hearst relationships, in date order.

Filmography

View All »
Selected Lydia Hearst film and TV show credits.

Acting Credits

2015
#Horror
-

2015
Condemned
-

2015
Guys Reading Poems
The Actress

2014
Desire
Penelope

2014
Automobile Waltz
Penelope

2013
Mistresses (2013) (TV Show)
Story

2013
Cabin Fever: Patient Zero
Bridgett

2013
Delirium
Jennifer

2013
Intuition
-

2012
Two Jacks (2012)
Alexis

2011
Crimson Tear
Micaela

2009
This Must Be the Place
Lydia

2008
Stella

2007
Gossip Girl (2007) (TV Show)
Amelia

2004
Ladies Room (Short Film)
-

Self

2013
The Face (2013) (TV Show)
-

2012
The Tents (2012)
-

2011
Beard at Work (Short Film)
-

2007
The Greatest Fashion Icons in Film (TV Show)
-

2007
Drinks with LX (TV Show)
-

2004
Fashion News Live (2004) (TV Show)
-

1996
E! True Hollywood Story (1996) (TV Show)
-

1981
Entertainment Tonight (1981) (TV Show)
-

Lydia Hearst Magazine Covers


Lydia Hearst Magazine Covers »

Post a comment:

Your Name
Login or Join to avoid entering this info

Your Email
This will not appear on the site

Comment

DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.



Posted by kendrawrites
3
yrs ago
bird face



Who's Dated Who? content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information
Lydia Hearst

Main Details

Other Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features


Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments. A LucyMe.com login allows you to edit our four websites.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Quick Links

Snapshot

Edit Information

First Name
Maiden Name
Hearst-Shaw
Full Name at Birth
Lydia Marie Hearst-Shaw
Other Names
Lydia Hearst-Shaw
Age
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Height
Weight
110 lbs (49.9 kg)
Build
Eye Color
Hair Color
Star Sign
Sexuality
Ethnicity
Nationality
High School
University
Occupation
Actress, fashion model, columnist, socialite and heiress
Occupation Category
Claim to Fame
2008 Michael Awards recognized her as their Model of the Year
Talent Agency
Next Model Management - London
City Models - Paris
D'Management Group - Milan
Artform - Tel Aviv
Elite Model Management - Barcelona
Next Model Management - Los Angeles
Wilhelmina Models - Panama
Measurements (inches)
32-23-33
Dress Size
2
Shoe Size
7
Official Website
Friends

Biography

Lydia Hearst is an American actress, fashion model, lifestyle blogger and heiress to the publishing fortune established by her maternal great-grandfather, William Randolph Hearst, and daughter of Patricia Campbell Hearst. Though her birth name is Lydia Marie Hearst-Shaw, she is known publicly and professionally as Lydia Hearst.

Lydia Hearst Biography »

Photo Gallery

View All (212)


Lydia Hearst Photos »

External Websites

List of links to Lydia Hearst fansites:


Lydia Hearst Links »