YOU ARE HERE: WDW  >  Eddie Kaye Thomas

Eddie Kaye Thomas

Edit Information Add Photos

Who's Dated Who feature on Eddie Kaye Thomas including trivia, quotes, pictures, biography, photos, videos, pics, news, vital stats, fans and facts.

Do you like Eddie Kaye Thomas?

7,412 views

Who is Eddie Kaye Thomas dating?

Click on the photos to find out Who's Dated Who...

  • Eddie Kaye Thomas Divorce Profile
  • Eddie Kaye Thomas Wedding Married
  • Eddie Kaye Thomas Baby Relationship
  • Eddie Kaye Thomas Girlfriend "Encounter"
  • Eddie Kaye Thomas Wife On-Screen

Post Your Vote

Vote Results

Ari Graynor - 5 Votes

Vote for Eddie's Top Romance


Six Degrees of Dating

Connect any two celebrities to see how closely they are linked... romantically!
(e.g. Eddie Kaye Thomas)
(e.g. Justin Bieber)

Couple Profiles


Dating History

View All »
List of Eddie Kaye Thomas relationships, in date order.

Filmography

View All »
Selected Eddie Kaye Thomas film and TV show credits.

Acting Credits

2014
The List
Dave

2014
Scorpion
Toby Curtis

2013
Inside Amy Schumer (2013) (TV Show)
Guy at bar

2012

2012
Petunia (2012)
Michael Petunia

2012
Christian

2011
Rosenberg

2011
Issues
The Incredible Flame

2010
Venus & Vegas (2010)
Alex

2010
How to Make It in America (2010) (TV Show)
David 'Kappo' Kaplan

2009
The Forgotten (2009) (TV Show)
Brice Walden

2008
Good Behavior (2008) (TV Movie)
Jesse

2007
Judas - Actor

2007
Nature of the Beast (2007) (TV Movie)
Rich

2007
Spellbound (TV Movie)
Howard

2006
Blind Dating (2006)
Larry

2006
Wasted
Stan

2006
Fifty Pills (2006)
Ralphie

2006
Sean

2006
'Til Death (2006) (TV Show)
Jeff Woodcock

2005
Dirty Love (2005)
John

2005
Neo Ned (2005)
Joey

2005
American Dad! (2005) (TV Show)
Barry, Manny, William

2004
Rosenberg

2004
Wonderfalls (2004) (TV Show)
Fat Pat

2004
Weekends (TV Movie)
Shane Everett

2003
Winter Break (2003)
Peter Rothner

2003
Miss Match (2003) (TV Show)
Scott

2002
Stolen Summer (2002)
Patrick O'Malley

2002
Taboo (2002)
Adam

2002
Sweet Friggin' Daisies (Short Film)
Damian

2002
The Twilight Zone (2002) (TV Show)
Jonah Beech

2001

2001
Freddy Brody

2001
Off Centre (2001) (TV Show)
Mike Platt

2000
Drop Back Ten
Gil

2000
Roy

2000
Seth Landers

2000
Brutally Normal (2000) (TV Show)
Russell

1999
American Pie (1999)

1999
Marty King

1999
Arnie

1999
Family Guy (1999) (TV Show)
Barry Robinson

1998
Harvest
Dishwasher

1998
Felicity (1998) (TV Show)
P.J.

1997
Mr. Jealousy (1997)
Nat, the Spanish Student

1996
Illtown
Young Flaco

1993
The X-Files (1993) (TV Show)
Gary Cole, 1st Young Man

1991
Are You Afraid of the Dark? (1991) (TV Show)
Matt Dorney

1990
Law & Order (1990) (TV Show)
Ethan Vance, Chad Markham

Soundtrack Credits

2005
American Dad! (2005) (TV Show)
-

Post a comment:

Your Name
Login or Join to avoid entering this info

Your Email
This will not appear on the site

Comment

DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.



Posted by Leah26
4
yrs ago
I think you are amazing and a wonderful actor. Not to mention ADORABLE! I wish I knew you and we weren't twelve years apart, but a girl can dream. =]

Posted by NeilGallagher88
4
yrs ago
You are really cute. :) I wish I could meet you too. :)

Posted by sh_666
5
yrs ago
hey eddie u r sooooooooooooooo cute n hot n i just love u i wish i can see u in real u r the love of my life hottie xoxo

Posted by juhhh
5
yrs ago
hghbhgv

Posted by jen
7
yrs ago
i love eddie thomas he is so hot



Related profiles:


No links found

Who's Dated Who? content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information
Eddie Kaye Thomas

Main Details

Other Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features


Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments. A LucyMe.com login allows you to edit our four websites.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Quick Links

Snapshot

Edit Information

First Name
Middle Name
Last Name
Full Name at Birth
Eddie Kaye Thomas
Other Names
Leaf
Age
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Height
Build
Eye Color
Hair Color
Star Sign
Sexuality
Religion
Ethnicity
Nationality
High School
Occupation
Actor
Occupation Category
Claim to Fame
Paul Finch in American Pie; Mike in Off Centre

Biography

Eddie Kaye Thomas (born October 31, 1980) is an American film, television, and stage actor who rose to prominence as Paul Finch in the American Pie film series. He is also known for his roles as Andy Rosenberg in the Harold & Kumar series and as the voice of Barry Robinson in American Dad!

Eddie Kaye Thomas Biography »

Photo Gallery

View All (46)


Eddie Kaye Thomas Photos »

Photo Sets


External Websites

List of links to Eddie Kaye Thomas fansites:


Eddie Kaye Thomas Links »