YOU ARE HERE: WDW  >  Shyla Jennings

Shyla Jennings

Edit Information Add Photos

Who's Dated Who feature on Shyla Jennings including trivia, quotes, pictures, biography, photos, videos, pics, news, vital stats, fans and facts.

Do you like Shyla Jennings?

22,784 views


Shyla Jennings

Posted 3 years ago by deleted_account
Related Links: Shyla Jennings

+0
Rate this photo gallery
Yes No
(0 votes)


Filmography

View All »
Selected Shyla Jennings film and TV show credits.

Acting Credits

2014
All of Her
-

2014
Road Queen 29
-

2013
Saints and Sinners
-

2013
All Natural Glamour Solos III
-

2013
Cheer Squad Sleepovers 4
-

2013
Women Seeking Women 94
-

2013
Me and My Girlfriend 4
-

2013
Women Seeking Women 92
-

2013
Road Queen 27
-

2013
Road Queen 26
-

2013
Road Queen 25
Shyla Jennings

2012
Girls Kissing Girls 9
-

2012
Please Make Me Lesbian! 7
-

2012
Women Seeking Women 80
-

2012
Secretaries in Peril
Bound and Gagged Secretary

2012
Barefoot Bondage
Shyla

2012
Lesbian Babysitters 6
-

2012
Women Seeking Women 85
Scene 1

2012
Road Queen 23
Scene 2

2012
The Sensual Potential of Bondage
Shyla

2012
Trusting Girls Trussed and Gagged
Brunette Imposter

2012
Leave No Toes Unsucked
Shyla

2012
Our Feet Are Sole Mates
Shyla

2012
Road Queen 22
Scene 3

2012
Lesbian Storytime Theater 1
-

2012
Lesbian Seductions: Older/Younger 40
-

2012
Mother Lovers Society 6
-

2012
Road Queen 21
-

2012
Please Make Me Lesbian! 8
Scene 4

2012
Lesbian Doms & Subs Vol. 1
-

2012
Against Her Will 2
-

2012
Sinn Sage Loves Girls
-

2012
Finding the 'L' in Love
-

2012
Tara Loves Shyla
-

2012
Meow! 2
-

2012
Tape Bound, Volume 15
Shyla

2012
Road Queen 24
-

2012
Lesbian Fuck Club
-

2012
Bound by Betrayal
-

2012
Mommy and Me 3
-

2012
We Live Together 21
-

2011
All Natural: Glamour Solos
-

2011
Cheerleaders Academy 2
-

2011
Mother-Daughter Exchange Club 21
-

2011
Women Seeking Women 69
-

2011
Lesbian Bridal Stories 5
-

2011
Lesbian Seductions: Older/Younger 37
-

2011
It's a Girl Thing
-

2011
Poor Little Shyla
-

2011
Seduced by Mommy
-

2011
Girls in White 2011 2
-

2011
Road Queen 20
-

2011
Net Skirts 8.0
-

2011
Please Make Me Lesbian! 3
-

2011
Road Queen 19
-

2011
Women Seeking Women 73
-

2011
ATK Newcomers 2
-

2011
Poor Little Shyla 2
-

2011
Lush 2
-

2011
Cougars Crave Young Kittens 6
-

2010
Lesbian House Hunters 3
-

2010
Boutique
-

2010
Barely Legal 102
Shyla

-
Lesbian PsychoDramas 6
-

Post a comment:

Your Name
Login or Join to avoid entering this info

Your Email
This will not appear on the site

Comment

DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.



Posted by sebastiande89
3
yrs ago
hi, shyla you are so hot i watched some videos of yours you are hot.

Posted by naushad
3
yrs ago
hai im ghod laik movi i laik shyla and jannig hjhdhasgavuyavyuauyudtwegadsgadyytevdsayuiyjhybdfiuy



Related profiles:


No links found

Who's Dated Who? content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information
Shyla Jennings

Main Details

Other Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features


Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments. A LucyMe.com login allows you to edit our four websites.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Quick Links

Snapshot

Edit Information

First Name
Last Name
Other Names
whoa Shyla
Age
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Height
Weight
96 lbs (43.5 kg)
Eye Color
Star Sign
Ethnicity
Nationality
Occupation Category
Official Website

Biography

Shyla Jennings (born 16 June 1985) is the stage name of a German-born pornographic actress. Though born in Germany, she commonly refers to Texas as her hometown.

Shyla Jennings Biography »

Photo Gallery

View All (6)


Shyla Jennings Photos »

Related News


External Websites

List of links to Shyla Jennings fansites:


Shyla Jennings Links »