YOU ARE HERE: WDW  >  Preston Lacy

Preston Lacy

Edit Information Add Photos

Who's Dated Who feature on Preston Lacy including trivia, quotes, pictures, biography, photos, videos, pics, news, vital stats, fans and facts.

Do you like Preston Lacy?

1,590 views


Filmography

View All »
Selected Preston Lacy film and TV show credits.

Acting Credits

2011
Buzz

2008
The Life of Lucky Cucumber
Forrest Fonda

2008
The Preston Lacy Show (TV Show)
-

2007
Sheldon Cardoza

2007
Hardly Working (TV Show)
-

2006
Pledge This! (2006)
Randy

2006
TV: The Movie (2006)
Various

2003
Grind (2003)
Hefty Man

2002
The Hot Show (TV Movie)
Esakia

1999
Captain Jackson (TV Show)
Billy Grill

1992
Various Characters

Producer Credits

2008
The Life of Lucky Cucumber
-

2008
The Preston Lacy Show (TV Show)
-

2006
TV: The Movie (2006)
-

Writer Credits

2010
Jackass 3D (2010)
-

2008
The Life of Lucky Cucumber
-

2008
The Preston Lacy Show (TV Show)
-

2006
TV: The Movie (2006)
-

2006
Arby's Action Sports Awards (TV Movie)
-

2006
-

2002
-

Post a comment:

Your Name
Login or Join to avoid entering this info

Your Email
This will not appear on the site

Comment

DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.



Posted by Marney Butterskip
5
yrs ago
Preston is amazing.



Who's Dated Who? content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information
Preston Lacy

Main Details

Other Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features


Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments. A LucyMe.com login allows you to edit our four websites.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Quick Links

Snapshot

Edit Information

First Name
Last Name
Other Names
Preston from Jackass
Age
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Height
Build
Hair Color
Star Sign
Religion
Ethnicity
Nationality
Occupation
Actor, stunt performer, writer
Occupation Category
Claim to Fame
heavy Jackass member

Biography

Preston Lacy (born August 14, 1969 in Joplin, Missouri) is an American daredevil, actor and writer for the television show and companion movies, Jackass.

Preston Lacy Biography »

Photo Gallery

View All (5)


Preston Lacy Photos »

Related News


Photo Sets


External Websites

List of links to Preston Lacy fansites:


Preston Lacy Links »