YOU ARE HERE: WDW  >  Jazy Berlin

Jazy Berlin

Edit Information Add Photos

Who's Dated Who feature on Jazy Berlin including trivia, quotes, pictures, biography, photos, videos, pics, news, vital stats, fans and facts.

Do you like Jazy Berlin?

2,527 views


Filmography

View All »
Selected Jazy Berlin film and TV show credits.

Acting Credits

2013
Iron Man XXX: An Axel Braun Parody
Millie the Model

2013
The Big Bust Theory
Alice

2013
All Babe Network
Stacy

2012
Dirty Blondes from Beyond
Vema

2012
Baby Dolls Behind Bars
Sissy

2012
Superman vs. Spider-Man XXX: An Axel Braun Parody
Black Cat

2011
Big Breast Nurses 6
-

2011
America's Favorite Commercials Gone Porn
-

2011
This Ain't Conan the Barbarian XXX
Valeria

2011
Angel Eyes
-

2011
Busty Beauties: The a List 6
-

2010
All Girl Collection
-

2010
Office Perverts 4
-

2010
Tape Bound, Volume 10
-

2009
Dancer

Self

No records found.

Post a comment:

Your Name
Login or Join to avoid entering this info

Your Email
This will not appear on the site

Comment

DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.





Related profiles:


No links found

Who's Dated Who? content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information
Jazy Berlin

Main Details

Other Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features


Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments. A LucyMe.com login allows you to edit our four websites.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Quick Links

Snapshot

Edit Information

First Name
Last Name
Full Name at Birth
Jessica Campbell
Other Names
Jazzy Berlin
Age
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Height
Weight
125 lbs (56.7 kg)
Build
Eye Color
Hair Color
Star Sign
Sexuality
Ethnicity
Nationality
Occupation Category
Measurements (inches)
34DD-25-36
Shoe Size
9

Biography

Performer AKA Jazzy Berlin
Birthday April 17, 1986
Astrology Aries
Birthplace Minneapolis, MN, USA
Years Active 2009-2013 (Started around 23 years old)
Ethnicity Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage German/Swedish
Hair Color Blond
Measurements 34DD-26-36
Height 5 feet, 9 inches (175 cm)
Weight 125 lbs (57 kg)
Tattoos None; Birthmark left of navel
Piercings None
Comments There are no comments for this performer.
Website http://twitter.com/jazyberlin
http://www.jazyberlin.com
http://www.myspace.com/JazyBerlin

Photo Gallery


Related News


Categories


Photo Sets



Our Website Community
Whos Dated Who
  • Celebrity dating gossip
  • Celebrity couples
  • Celebrity babies

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  
N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  Y  Z    
Lucy Who
  • Celebrity profiles
  • Filmographies and TV show credits
  • Magazine covers
  • Quotes and trivia
  • Discographies and lyrics
Fan Pix
  • Entertainment pictures
  • Films and television shows
  • Bands and solo artists
  • Famous people
All Star Pics
  • Celebrity photos
  • Movie stills and posters
  • TV show images
  • Bands and musicians
  • Partner with Wallpaper