YOU ARE HERE: WDW  >  Bre Blair

Bre Blair

Edit Information Add Photos

Who's Dated Who feature on Bre Blair including trivia, quotes, pictures, biography, photos, videos, pics, news, vital stats, fans and facts.

Do you like Bre Blair?

6,769 views


Filmography

View All »
Selected Bre Blair film and TV show credits.

Acting Credits

2013
Lisa

2013
Legit (TV Show)
Jenny

2013
We Are Men (TV Show)
Amy

2013
Present Trauma
Denise

2013
Thirtyish
Frannie Winters

2011
Happy Endings (TV Show)
Kim

2011
Franklin & Bash (TV Show)
Maya Paxton

2011
Prime Suspect (TV Show)
Allison Martin

2010
Samantha Carson

2010
Mrs. K

2010
Hawaii Five-0 (TV Show)
Chloe Ballantine

2009
Castle (TV Show)
Toni Johnston

2009
Drop Dead Diva (TV Show)
Angie

2009
-

2009
Cop House (TV Movie)
Meg

2009
Mrs. McIntire

2009
NCIS: Los Angeles (TV Show)
FBI Agent Carla Mitzer

2009
The Eastmans (TV Movie)
Hailey Fyfe

2008
Angel

2008
Em
Samantha

2008
The Starter Wife (TV Show)
Elle

2008
90210 (TV Show)
Winter

2008
Gary Unmarried (TV Show)
Stephanie

2007
Cane (TV Show)
Juliet

2007
Carpoolers (TV Show)
Shayla

2007
October Road (TV Show)
Bethany

2007
The Wedding Bells (TV Show)
Maureen

2006
Wren

2006
Carjacking (Short Film)
Jamie

2006
Twenty Questions (TV Movie)
Laura Kessler-Jenks "K.J"

2006
'Til Death (TV Show)
Amanda

2006
Brothers & Sisters (TV Show)
Ms. Nadine

2006
My Boys (TV Show)
Debbie

2006
Psych (TV Show)
Talia

2006
The Unit (TV Show)
Joss Morgan, Joss Stevens

2006
What About Brian (TV Show)
Lisa B.

2005
Criminal Minds (TV Show)
Maggie

2005
Ghost Whisperer (TV Show)
Lynn

2005
Grey's Anatomy (TV Show)
Lauren Pailey

2005
Life on a Stick (TV Show)
Jenny

2005
Love, Inc. (TV Show)
Claire

2005
Down Dog (Short Film)
Shiva

2004
Humor Me (TV Movie)
Taylor

2003
Cold Case (TV Show)
Grace Anderson

2003
Nip/Tuck (TV Show)
Janet

2003
The O.C. (TV Show)
Carrie Spitz

2003
Marcy

2003
Two and a Half Men (TV Show)
Rachel

2003
So Downtown (TV Show)
Patty

2002
Monk (TV Show)
Debbie Barnett

2002
Without a Trace (TV Show)
Molly

2000
Stacy Twelfmann

2000
Tracy

1999
Judging Amy (TV Show)
Brittany Johnston

1999
Undressed (TV Show)
Elena

1998
Charmed (TV Show)
Brenda Castillo

1998
Hotel del Sol (TV Show)
-

1997
T.N.T.
-

1995
Stacey McGill

1992
Intruders (TV Movie)
Leigh Holland as a Child

Post a comment:

Your Name
Login or Join to avoid entering this info

Your Email
This will not appear on the site

Comment

DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.





Related profiles:


No links found

Who's Dated Who? content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information
Bre Blair

Main Details

Other Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features


Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments. A LucyMe.com login allows you to edit our four websites.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Quick Links

Snapshot

Edit Information

First Name
Last Name
Full Name at Birth
Sarah Brianne
Other Names
Stellar
Age
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Build
Eye Color
Hair Color
Star Sign
Ethnicity
Nationality
Occupation
Actress
Occupation Category
Claim to Fame
90210

Biography

Bre Blair (born 29 April 1980), is a Canadian actress, who currently resides in Los Angeles, California. Her birth name is Sarah Brianne Blair.

Bre Blair Biography »

Photo Gallery

View All (26)


Bre Blair Photos »

Related News


Photo Sets


External Websites

List of links to Bre Blair fansites:


Bre Blair Links »

Our Website Community
Whos Dated Who
  • Celebrity dating gossip
  • Celebrity couples
  • Celebrity babies

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  
N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  Y  Z    
Lucy Who
  • Celebrity profiles
  • Filmographies and TV show credits
  • Magazine covers
  • Quotes and trivia
  • Discographies and lyrics
Fan Pix
  • Entertainment pictures
  • Films and television shows
  • Bands and solo artists
  • Famous people
All Star Pics
  • Celebrity photos
  • Movie stills and posters
  • TV show images
  • Bands and musicians
  • Partner with Wallpaper