YOU ARE HERE: WDW  >  Hynden Walch

Hynden Walch

Edit Information Add Photos

Who's Dated Who feature on Hynden Walch including trivia, quotes, pictures, biography, photos, videos, pics, news, vital stats, fans and facts.

Do you like Hynden Walch?

1,261 views


Filmography

View All »
Selected Hynden Walch film and TV show credits.

Acting Credits

2014
Broken Age
Ch't

2014
The LEGO Movie Videogame
Additional Voices

2014
Batman: Assault on Arkham

2013
Time Life Employee

2013
Henry Hugglemonster (TV Show)
Summer

2013
Teen Titans Go! (2013) (TV Show)

2013
Metal Men
Tin, Platinum, Computer

2012
Big Top Scooby-Doo!
Lena

2012
Tiny Fish

2012
Adventure Time: Hey Ice King! Why'd You Steal Our Garbage?!!

2011
Thundercats (2011) (TV Show)
Jonto

2011
Winx Club: Enchantix (2011) (TV Show)
Lockette, Amore, Lockette, Amore

2011
Final Fantasy XIII-2
Additional Voices

2011
New Teen Titans

2010
Tangled (2010)
Additional Voices

2010
Alice May, Obliteratrix

2010
Generator Rex (2010) (TV Show)
Breach, Hostess

2010
Adventure Time (2010) (TV Show)
Princess Bubblegum, Additional Voices, Mini Princess Bubblegum

2010
Pound Puppies (2010) (TV Show)
Noodles, Mrs. Bower

2009
The Super Hero Squad Show (2009) (TV Show)

2008
Emmit's Mom

2008
Platinum, Carbon Dioxide

2007
Lucky Star (2007) (TV Show)
Yutaka Kobayakowa, Yutaka Kobayakawa 2008

2007
Tengen toppa gurren lagann (2007) (TV Show)
Nia

2007
Random! Cartoons (TV Show)
Olympia, Ms. Chic

2007
Lockette, Amore

2006
Emiri Kimidori, Sonou Mori

2006
Elsie

2005
American Dragon: Jake Long (2005) (TV Show)
Euryale

2005
Catscratch (2005) (TV Show)
Katilda

2005
IGPX: Immortal Grand Prix (TV Show)
Amy Stapleton

2004
Valeena

2004
The Batman (2004) (TV Show)

2003
Gary the Rat (2003) (TV Show)
Little Girl

2003
Teen Titans (2003) (TV Show)
Starfire, Madame Rouge, Blackfire

2002
King Rikki (2002)
Co-Worker

2002
Schoolgirl

2002
ChalkZone (2002) (TV Show)
Penny Sanchez, Penny

2002
Codename: Kids Next Door (2002) (TV Show)
Amish girl, Rainbow Monkey Leader, Rainbow monkey leader

2001
Justice League (2001) (TV Show)
Ace, Aquagirl, Mareena Curry

2001
Stanley (2001) (TV Show)
Elsie

2000
Static Shock (2000) (TV Show)
Maureen Connor, Permafrost

1998
Charmed (1998) (TV Show)
Marcie Steadwell

1997
Sudden Manhattan
Georgie

1997
The Practice (1997) (TV Show)
Sarah Fisher

1996
Jerry Maguire (1996)
Women's Group Member

1996
Jake's Women (1996) (TV Movie)
Waitress

1995
Angela (1995)
Darlene

1995
The Drew Carey Show (1995) (TV Show)
Amy

1993
Groundhog Day (1993)
Debbie

1993
NYPD Blue (1993) (TV Show)
Lucy Sperling

1993
The Untouchables (1993) (TV Show)
Mae Capone

1992
Angel Street (1992) (TV Movie)
Blond

1991
Rugrats (1991) (TV Show)
Freddie

1990
Law & Order (1990) (TV Show)
Angel Monroe

Soundtrack Credits

2003
Jimmy Kimmel Live! (2003) (TV Show)
-

Post a comment:

Your Name
Login or Join to avoid entering this info

Your Email
This will not appear on the site

Comment

DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.





Related profiles:


No links found

Who's Dated Who? content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information
Hynden Walch

Main Details

Other Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features


Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments. A LucyMe.com login allows you to edit our four websites.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Quick Links

Snapshot

Edit Information

First Name
Last Name
Full Name at Birth
Heidi Hynden Walch
Other Names
Hynden Walsh
Age
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Build
Hair Color
Star Sign
Ethnicity
Nationality
Occupation
Actress
Occupation Category
Claim to Fame
Groundhog Day

Biography

Heidi Hynden Walch (born February 1, 1971), known professionally as Hynden Walch, is an American actress and voice actress.

Hynden Walch Biography »

Photo Gallery

View All (3)


Hynden Walch Photos »

Related News


Photo Sets


External Websites

List of links to Hynden Walch fansites:


Hynden Walch Links »