YOU ARE HERE: WDW  >  Michael E. Rodgers

Michael E. Rodgers

Edit Information Add Photos

Who's Dated Who feature on Michael E. Rodgers including trivia, quotes, pictures, biography, photos, videos, pics, news, vital stats, fans and facts.

Do you like Michael E. Rodgers?

1,529 views


Filmography

View All »
Selected Michael E. Rodgers film and TV show credits.

Acting Credits

2008
Leverage (TV Show)
Chapman

2007
Stephen

2006
Horace

2006
Stranded (Short Film)
Mark

2006
Windfall (TV Show)
Pascal, Patrick

2005
Robert Burns

2005
Bruno

2005
The Triangle (TV Show)
Bruce Geller

2005
Bones (TV Show)
Jesse Kane

2005
Killer Instinct (TV Show)
Mace, Edward Peterson

2004
Veronica Mars (TV Show)
Colin Nevin

2003
Sandy Hauser

2003
Aedgar

2002
Richard Dawson

2002
American Dreams (TV Show)
Colin

2002
American Family (TV Show)
Cingean Flanigan

2002
CSI: Miami (TV Show)
Keith Gifford

2000
-

2000
Mr. C. Junior

2000
Metropolis (TV Movie)
Nate

2000
Mysterious Ways (TV Show)
Everett Collins

1999
Journalist

1998
Paul

1998
Gia (TV Movie)
Red Dress Photographer

1998
Charmed (TV Show)
First Mate Reznor

1998
Legacy (TV Show)
-

1998
Will & Grace (TV Show)
Charlie

1997
NightMan (TV Show)
-

1996
Nervous Patient

1993
NYPD Blue (TV Show)
Eddie 'The Fly' Golota

1956
As the World Turns (TV Show)
Neal Stokes

Post a comment:

Your Name
Login or Join to avoid entering this info

Your Email
This will not appear on the site

Comment

DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.





Related profiles:


No links found

Who's Dated Who? content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information
Michael E. Rodgers

Main Details

Other Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features


Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments. A LucyMe.com login allows you to edit our four websites.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Quick Links

Snapshot

Edit Information

First Name
Middle Name
Last Name
Full Name at Birth
Michael E. Rodgers
Other Names
Michael Rodgers
Age
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Height
Build
Hair Color
Star Sign
Ethnicity
Nationality
Occupation Category
Claim to Fame
Auto Focus

Biography

Michael Ethan Rodgers (born 8 May 1969) is a Scottish film, television, voice and theatre actor.

Michael E. Rodgers Biography »

Photo Gallery

View All (8)


Michael E. Rodgers Photos »

Related News


Photo Sets


External Websites

List of links to Michael E. Rodgers fansites:


Michael E. Rodgers Links »

Our Website Community
Whos Dated Who
  • Celebrity dating gossip
  • Celebrity couples
  • Celebrity babies

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  
N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  Y  Z    
Lucy Who
  • Celebrity profiles
  • Filmographies and TV show credits
  • Magazine covers
  • Quotes and trivia
  • Discographies and lyrics
Fan Pix
  • Entertainment pictures
  • Films and television shows
  • Bands and solo artists
  • Famous people
All Star Pics
  • Celebrity photos
  • Movie stills and posters
  • TV show images
  • Bands and musicians
  • Partner with Wallpaper