YOU ARE HERE: WDW  >  Sean Marquette

Sean Marquette

Edit Information Add Photos

Who's Dated Who feature on Sean Marquette including trivia, quotes, pictures, biography, photos, videos, pics, news, vital stats, fans and facts.

Do you like Sean Marquette?

20,373 views

Who is Sean Marquette dating?

Click on the photos to find out Who's Dated Who...

  • Sean Marquette Divorce Profile
  • Sean Marquette Wedding Married
  • Sean Marquette Baby Relationship
  • Sean Marquette Girlfriend "Encounter"
  • Sean Marquette Wife On-Screen

Post Your Vote

Vote Results

Debby Ryan - 16 Votes
Maiara Walsh - 15 Votes

Vote for Sean's Top Romance


Six Degrees of Dating

Connect any two celebrities to see how closely they are linked... romantically!
(e.g. Sean Marquette)
(e.g. Justin Bieber)

Couple Profiles




Dating History

View All »
List of Sean Marquette relationships, in date order.

Filmography

View All »
Selected Sean Marquette film and TV show credits.

Acting Credits

2014
Field of Lost Shoes
Benjamin 'Duck' Colonna

2012
I Brake for Gringos
Blake

2012
Mac

2010
High School (2010)
Travis Breaux

2009
Nick

2009
Halloween II (2009)
Darren

2009
NCIS: Los Angeles (2009) (TV Show)
Ed Mosker

2008
American Son (2008)
Darcy

2008
In Plain Sight (2008) (TV Show)
Nicky McCabe, Nicky Porter

2008
Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends: Destination Imagination (TV Movie)
Mac

2007
Mod

2007
Curtis

2007
Saving Grace (2007) (TV Show)
Joe Ricky Dunmore

2006
Grilled (2006)
Jerry

2006
Shorty McShorts' Shorts (2006) (TV Show)
Shapiro

2006
Standoff (2006) (TV Show)
Michael French

2006
Four Eyes! (TV Show)
Rolland

2005
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (TV Show)
Teen Sozin, Young Gyatso, Additional Voices

2005
Ghost Whisperer (2005) (TV Show)
Henry Alston

2005
-

2004
Older Brother

2004
Decker Clifton

2004
CSI: NY (2004) (TV Show)
Josh Herman

2004
Mac, Preteen Boy, Socket Tubey's Creator

2004
Megas XLR (2004) (TV Show)
Little Tommy

2004
The 4400 (2004) (TV Show)
Boyd Gelder

2003
Full-Court Miracle (TV Movie)
Big Ben Swartz

2003
Once Around the Park (TV Movie)
Jake Wingfield

2003
NCIS (2003) (TV Show)
Petty Officer Third Class Evan Lowry

2003
Skin (2003) (TV Show)
-

2002
Raymond

2002
Help, I'm a Boy!
Freddie - Attila

2002
Van Wilder (2002)
Little Kid

2002
Fillmore! (2002) (TV Show)
Timmy

2002
Hidden Hills (2002) (TV Show)
Barbers' son

2002
Monk (2002) (TV Show)
Ridley

2002
Still Standing (2002) (TV Show)
Chris

2002
Without a Trace (2002) (TV Show)
Nicholas

2001
61* (2001) (TV Movie)
Young Boy

2001
Lizzie McGuire (2001) (TV Show)
Adam Burton

2001
The Guardian (2001) (TV Show)
Connor Adams

2001
Amar

2001
Three Sisters (2001) (TV Show)
Rusty

2000
Bad Teen

2000
Malcolm in the Middle (2000) (TV Show)
Boy

2000
Titus (2000) (TV Show)
10-Year-Old Tommy, 10-Year Old Tommy

1999
Batman Beyond (1999) (TV Show)
Miguel Diaz

1999
Family Law (1999) (TV Show)
Kevin Perliss

1999
Judging Amy (1999) (TV Show)
Seth Reynolds

1999
Rocket Power (1999) (TV Show)
Sam Dullard

1998
Becker (1998) (TV Show)
Jimmy

1998
The Hughleys (1998) (TV Show)
Tommy

1996
Sweet Nothing (1996)
Young Richie

1994
Touched by an Angel (1994) (TV Show)
Angelo

1993
NYPD Blue (1993) (TV Show)
Paul Corbelli

1970
All My Children (1970) (TV Show)
James Edward 'Jamie' Martin #3

Post a comment:

Your Name
Login or Join to avoid entering this info

Your Email
This will not appear on the site

Comment

DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.



Posted by hey,
3
yrs ago
there's a brunette, a blonde and a redhead. lol he can tick them all off now I guess.

Posted by jordan
6
yrs ago
he was born june 30 1987 he is very talented he started acting on fosters home for imaginary friends in 2004 when he was 17

Posted by annie
7
yrs ago
more about sean marquette let some pics and more of the actor. he is awsome actor ;) :)



Related profiles:


No links found

Who's Dated Who? content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information
Sean Marquette

Main Details

Other Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features


Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments. A LucyMe.com login allows you to edit our four websites.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Quick Links

Snapshot

Edit Information

First Name
Last Name
Full Name at Birth
Sean Marquette
Other Names
Sean Anthony Edward Rodriguez
Age
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Build
Eye Color
Hair Color
Star Sign
Sexuality
Ethnicity
Nationality
Occupation
Actor
Occupation Category
Claim to Fame
High School

Biography

Sean Marquette (born Sean Anthony Edward Rodriguez; June 30, 1988) is an American actor and voice actor, best known as the voice of Mac from Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends.

Sean Marquette Biography »

Photo Gallery

View All (34)


Sean Marquette Photos »

Related News


Photo Sets


External Websites

List of links to Sean Marquette fansites:


Sean Marquette Links »