YOU ARE HERE: WDW  >  Yuri Ebihara

Yuri Ebihara

Edit Information Add Photos

Who's Dated Who feature on Yuri Ebihara including trivia, quotes, pictures, biography, photos, videos, pics, news, vital stats, fans and facts.

Do you like Yuri Ebihara?

10,389 views


Filmography

View All »
Selected Yuri Ebihara film and TV show credits.

Acting Credits

2008
Kazue Yamabuki - The 2nd General Affairs

2007
Oniyome nikki: Ii yu da na (TV Show)
-

2003
-

Self

2013
Sekai no kodomo ga SOS! The shigoto nin banku Machaaki Japan 8
-

2011
Scooper
-

2010
Pon!
-

1996
Smap×Smap (TV Show)
-

Post a comment:

Your Name
Login or Join to avoid entering this info

Your Email
This will not appear on the site

Comment

DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.





Related profiles:


No links found

Who's Dated Who? content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information
Yuri Ebihara

Main Details

Other Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features


Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments. A LucyMe.com login allows you to edit our four websites.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Quick Links

Snapshot

Edit Information

First Name
Last Name
Other Names
Ebi-Chan
Age
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Height
Build
Star Sign
Nationality
Occupation Category
Measurements (inches)
32B-22-33
Dress Size
US 0

Biography

Yuri Ebihara (蛯原 友里 Ebihara Yuri) (born 3 October 1979) in Miyazaki Prefecture is a Japanese model and actress. She is a graduate of Kyushu Sangyo University, where she studied fine arts.

Yuri Ebihara Biography »

Photo Gallery

View All (145)


Yuri Ebihara Photos »

Related News


Photo Sets


External Websites

List of links to Yuri Ebihara fansites:


Yuri Ebihara Links »